Logitech Zone 305

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Zone 305
from £65.00to £84.905 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Bluetooth Version 5.3
• Compatible with Chrome OS, Windows, Mac, iPhone, iPad, and Android devices
• On-ear binaural headphones
• Stereo sound mode
• Microphone with flip mute switch
• Battery life 20 h listening 16 h talk time
• Weight 122 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone 305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone 305 Wireless Bluetooth Headset (939-001811) 981-001458
Logitech Zone 305 Wireless Bluetooth Headset (939-001811), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£65.00
£71.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Logitech Zone 305 981-001458
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone 305 for Business, Wireless Bluetooth Headset With Microphone, Native Bluetooth, for Microsoft Teams, Compatible With Windows, Mac, Chrome, Linux, iOS, iPadOS, Android - Black B0D4Q9D217
Built for Business: The Zone 305 wireless work headset with microphone is certified for Microsoft Teams over native Bluetooth (4); enjoy a reliable meeting experience while freeing up one USB port Built for Mass Deployment: This wireless headset for work is made for everyone and priced for mass deployment; use Logitech Sync(6) to monitor usage and update firmware Clear Voice: Dual noise-cancelling mics on the flip-to-mute boom combined with a custom-designed noise suppression algorithm ensure your voice is captured clearly Great Audio: The embedded 30mm customised dynamic audio drivers on this Logitech wireless headset with microphone deliver great sound quality for video conferencing, calls, and more Lightweight Comfort: Weighs just 122g with a light and pleasant fit; this business headset provides all-day comfort with padded headband and earcups Wireless Freedom: Move freely while you work; stay reliably connected to 2 devices with up to 30-metre wireless range (2) Long Battery Life: Get up to 20 hours of listening time and 16 hours of talk time on a full charge; a 5-minute quick charge gives you up to 1 hour of talk time (1) A Design Choice You Can Feel Good About: Made with 55% post-consumer recycled plastic (3); extend the product life with replaceable earpads
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone 305 Wireless Headset 981-001458
Logitech Zone 305 Wireless Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.09 / Unit
More offers
Logitech Zone 305 for Business, Wireless Bluetooth Headset With Microphone, Nati Logitech Zone 300 wireless headset
Logitech Zone 305 for Business, Wireless Bluetooth Headset With Microphone, Nati, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Bluetooth Version 5.3
Compatible with Chrome OS, Windows, Mac, iPhone, iPad, and Android devices
On-ear binaural headphones
Stereo sound mode
Microphone with flip mute switch
Battery life 20 h listening 16 h talk time
Weight 122 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone 305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos IMPACT 460T (1001253)
£65.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Prime
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roccat Syn Pro Air
£67.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£64.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone 305
go2telecom
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £6.00
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
wezzstar22
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.09 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel