Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-A (23189-989-979)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-A (23189-989-979)
from £68.32to £92.157 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo Headset
• Wired with USB-A Connector
• On-ear Headphones Form Factor
• Frequency Range 20 20000 Hz, Sensitivity 115 dB
• Noise Isolation Available
• 2 Microphones, Mute Button and Volume Control
• Optimized for UC Platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-A (23189-989-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A. UC Stereo 23189-989-979
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. reliable and comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, UC version Stereo 23189-989-979-labels
Enhanced call experience: The headset's 2-mic technology, together with the boom arm, improve call quality, whilst the noise isolating design provides comfort and suppresses background noise Be more productive: The Busylight automatically switches on during a call to let others know you're busy - can also be activated manually Prepared for the future: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Ideal for collaborating: Our Evolve2 30 SE headphones are fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Zoom, Google Meet and more In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Stereo Headset with USB-A Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 172 g, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo Headset USB-A Wired Black (23189-989-979)
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo Headset USB-A Wired Black (23189-989-979), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.97 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Stereo USB-A Cable
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Stereo USB-A Cable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, UC version Stereo 23189-989-979-labels
Enhanced call experience: The headset's 2-mic technology, together with the boom arm, improve call quality, whilst the noise isolating design provides comfort and suppresses background noise Be more productive: The Busylight automatically switches on during a call to let others know you're busy - can also be activated manually Prepared for the future: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Ideal for collaborating: Our Evolve2 30 SE headphones are fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Zoom, Google Meet and more In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Stereo Headset with USB-A Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 172 g, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra 23189-989-979 Evolve2 30 Se Usb-A. Uc Stereo
Jabra 23189-989-979 Evolve2 30 Se Usb-A. Uc Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A UC Stereo Headset EVOLVE230SEUCSTEREOUSBA
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A UC Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo Headset
Wired with USB-A Connector
On-ear Headphones Form Factor
Frequency Range 20 20000 Hz, Sensitivity 115 dB
Noise Isolation Available
2 Microphones, Mute Button and Volume Control
Optimized for UC Platforms

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-A (23189-989-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£69.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G433
£69.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£66.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£69.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dark Project Sono
£66.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roccat Syn Pro Air
£67.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-A (23189-989-979)
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.97 / Unit
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel