Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C (23189-899-879)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C (23189-899-879)
from £60.30to £127.636 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono wired USB-C headset
• On-ear headphone form factor
• Mono sound mode, frequency range 20 20000 Hz, sensitivity 115 dB
• Noise cancellation, 2 microphones, mute button, volume control, controls for answer/end, play/pause, next/previous track
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C (23189-899-879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C, MS version Mono NEW.23089-899-879-FBA
Enhanced call experience: The headset's 2-mic technology, together with the boom arm, improve call quality, whilst the noise isolating design provides comfort and suppresses background noise Be more productive: The Busylight automatically switches on during a call to let others know when you're busy - it can also be activated manually Prepared for the future: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Ideal for collaborating: Our Evolve2 30 SE headphones are certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, meeting MS Teams open office requirements In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset with USB-C Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 142 g, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C. MS Mono 23189-899-879
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. reliable and comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C Headset Black (23189-899-879)
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C Headset Black (23189-899-879), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.07 / Unit
Jabra 23189-899-879 Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C. MS
Jabra 23189-899-879 Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C. MS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C MS Teams Mono Headset EVOLVE230SEMSMONOUSBC
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C MS Teams Mono Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset With 2-Microphone Call T
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset With 2-Microphone Call T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£127.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono wired USB-C headset
On-ear headphone form factor
Mono sound mode, frequency range 20 20000 Hz, sensitivity 115 dB
Noise cancellation, 2 microphones, mute button, volume control, controls for answer/end, play/pause, next/previous track

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C (23189-899-879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
£60.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£57.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)
£62.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C (23189-899-879)
Coever Store
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£69.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.07 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel