HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)

Price History
• Poly EncorePro HW520 Headset
• Product type: Headphones, Transmission: Wired
• Cable length: 0.785 m, Weight: 74 g
• Binaural headphone type
• Signal-to-noise ratio (SNR): 50 dB
• SoundGuard DIGITAL hearing protection technology
• USB connection, Omnidirectional microphone
• Compatible with Windows and MacOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly EncorePro HW520 Binaural Noise Cancelling Headset (Requires Bo 783P7AA#ABB
The Plantronics EncorePro 520 is the binaural version of the all-new EncorePro 510 design. covering both ears to provide greater focus and concentration by blocking background noise. This lightweight headset has soft ear cushions for all-day wearing comfort. The EncorePro 520 headset features a next-generation custom microphone which reduces background noise and interference. ensuring fewer missed words and a better caller experience. Its wideband audio delivers richer. clearer conversations while SoundGuard technology protects user from noise spikes and listening fatigue. This robust headset comes with a reassuring 2-year manufacturer's warranty The 520 is compatible for use with PC or deskphone via selection of available Quick Disconnect cables. this headset is the ideal choice for Telephone-intensive users. including formal customer care centres and helpdesks. This headset is hearing-aid-compatible (HAC) working with hearing aids to give users a clearer sound.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
HP Poly EncorePro 520 Binaural Headset +Quick Disconnect 89434-02
Ready. headset. goUnleash your call center productivity with the EncorePro 500 Series headsets. Connecting your headset to your PC. from home or the office. is easy with multiple options. And with the lightweight and comfy design. your agents will stay engaged.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
Brand New Plantronics EncorePro 520 (HW520) Headset + QD Cable – Noise Cancellin 783P7AA#ABB
Brand New Plantronics EncorePro 520 (HW520) Headset + QD Cable – Noise Cancellin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
POLY EncorePro 520 Binaural Headset +Quick Disconnect 89434-02
POLY EncorePro 520 Binaural Headset +Quick Disconnect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.27 / Unit
HP Poly EncorePro 520 Binaural Headset +Quick Disconnect 354910
Ready headset go The EncorePro 500 Series smarter headsets let your employees take calls from home or office regardless of how they connect to a PC. Theyre the first call center digital headsets to connect you to everything Teams has to offer even while youre on a call. Hybrid working has never been easier.
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
HP Encorepro 520 Binaural Headset +Quick Disconnect 783P7AA
Ready, headset, go Unleash your call center productivity with the EncorePro 500 Series headsets. Connecting your headset to your PC, from home or...
prodImage
£123.53
£130.03
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 783P7AA EncorePro 520 Binaural Wired Headset USB Black
HP 783P7AA EncorePro 520 Binaural Wired Headset USB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
HP EncorePro 520 with Quick Disconnect Binaural Headset (for EMEA)-EURO 783P7AA#ABB
Ready, headset, go The EncorePro 500 Series smarter headsets let your employees take calls from home or office, regardless of how they connect to a...
prodImage
£132.43
£138.93
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Poly EncorePro HW520 Headset
Product type: Headphones, Transmission: Wired
Cable length: 0.785 m, Weight: 74 g
Binaural headphone type
Signal-to-noise ratio (SNR): 50 dB
SoundGuard DIGITAL hearing protection technology
USB connection, Omnidirectional microphone
Compatible with Windows and MacOS

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£61.41
Compare Prices
40 offers
Epos Adapt 231
£61.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone 305
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
£65.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
£59.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£59.97
Compare Prices
26 offers
JBL Quantum 300
£54.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
spr-cameras
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.27 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel