HP Poly Voyager Legend 50-M UC (AJ8V4AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50-M UC (AJ8V4AA)
from £103.87to £130.155 offersManufacturer: HP
• Connections: USB-C
• 4 microphones with noise cancellation for clear voice capture
• AI-powered noise cancellation
• WindSmart technology for calls anywhere
• Portable charging case for enhanced travel experience
• Supports Qi wireless charging
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50-M UC (AJ8V4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB 225629-AMZ
Whether at your desk, on the train or in a cafe, Poly NoiseBlockAI and WindSmart technologies ensure that you can enjoy uninterrupted calls in high quality. Lightweight, quality tested and even more comfortable - the brand new design of the Bluetooth headset is the result of years of innovation. Enjoy a smooth, hands-free experience whether you are at home, on the go or in the office. Connect your devices easily via Bluetooth. A new benchmark of audio and design, the Poly Voyager Legend 50 Bluetooth headset features NoiseBlockAI for a consistent calling experience anywhere. Enhance your experience on the go with the portable charging case. This pocket-friendly, stylish case extends the talk time from 10 to 30 hours and is always ready to use thanks to Qi wireless charging and vertical docking. Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Hp Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset Uc. Product Type: Headset. Connectiv AJ8V4AA#ABB
Hp Poly Hp Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset Uc. Product Type: Headset. Connectiv, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly POLY Voyager Legend 50-M Headset UC AJ8V4AA#ABB
POLY Voyager Legend 50-M Headset UC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB 0100014032
Whether at your desk, on the train or in a cafe, Poly NoiseBlockAI and WindSmart technologies ensure that you can enjoy uninterrupted calls in high quality. Lightweight, quality tested and even more comfortable - the brand new design of the Bluetooth headset is the result of years of innovation. Enjoy a smooth, hands-free experience whether you are at home, on the go or in the office. Connect your devices easily via Bluetooth. A new benchmark of audio and design, the Poly Voyager Legend 50 Bluetooth headset features NoiseBlockAI for a consistent calling experience anywhere. Enhance your experience on the go with the portable charging case. This pocket-friendly, stylish case extends the talk time from 10 to 30 hours and is always ready to use thanks to Qi wireless charging and vertical docking. Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Poly AJ8V4AA#ABB Voyager Legend 50-M Headset Uc
Poly AJ8V4AA#ABB Voyager Legend 50-M Headset Uc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4 microphones with noise cancellation for clear voice capture
AI-powered noise cancellation
WindSmart technology for calls anywhere
Portable charging case for enhanced travel experience
Supports Qi wireless charging
Material: plastic
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50-M UC (AJ8V4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (77Y99AA)
£113.99
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (77Y99AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£79.99
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£103.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 650
£103.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£103.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-C (25089-889-899)
£104.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Special Edition
£101.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y95AA)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (76U48AA)
£104.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-C UC (4099-419-299)
£115.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A MS (4099-413-279)
£104.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel