HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)

Price History
• Plantronics Savi 8220 UC DECT Headset
• Noise cancellation for focused work
• Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
• Compatible with Plantronics Savi 8200 Series
• Ideal for office communication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Poly DECT Headset Savi 8220 UC binaural USB-A ANC 86-KES0-IHDE
Keep conversations private and hear clearly Value for money Comes with visual instructions and yarn and needle
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset 209215-02
Perfect calls. now portableHybrid workers. get ready for true wireless freedom. The portable. comfortable Poly Savi 8200 UC Series headset with close conversation limiting noise cancellation offers long-range DECT™ technology with USB plug-and-play convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Hp Poly Savi 8220 Uc Dect 1880-1900 Mhz Usb-A Headset. Product Type: Hea 8D3F2AA#ABB
Hp Poly Hp Poly Savi 8220 Uc Dect 1880-1900 Mhz Usb-A Headset. Product Type: Hea, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£142.65
Shipping: Free
HP Poly POLY SAVI 8220DECT1880-1900MHZ USB-A 8D3F2AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.66
Shipping: Free
HP POLY SAVI 8220 D2 USB-A HS
POLYSAVI8220D2USB-AHS
prodImage
£206.16
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headphones With Microphone Poly Savi 8220 Uc Black NEW 8D3F2AAABB
Headphones With Microphone Poly Savi 8220 Uc Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£219.06
Shipping: Free
HP INC HP Savi 8220 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset-EURO
Speak with confidence. Enjoy hybrid freedom. Hybrid workers, get ready for true wireless freedom. The portable, comfortable Poly Savi 8200 UC Series...
prodImage
£282.21
£288.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP POLY Savi 8220 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset 8D3F2AA
Battery:- Battery operated: Yes- Battery recharge time: 3- Battery Technology: Lithium Polymer (LiPo)- Standby time: 50- Talk time: 13Headphones:-...
prodImage
£289.11
£295.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Plantronics Savi 8220 UC DECT Headset
Noise cancellation for focused work
Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
Compatible with Plantronics Savi 8200 Series
Ideal for office communication

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£105.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Barracuda
£105.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
£96.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£105.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50 (AT9M9AA#ABB)
£107.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z31AA)
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Stereo (6599-839-409)
£105.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£107.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£142.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel