HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)

Price History
• USB video bar with integrated camera and microphone
• Supports 4K video resolution
• Automatic image adjustment and face recognition
• Wide field of view for group meetings
• Compatible with common video conferencing platforms
• Easy plug-and-play installation
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Studio V52 USB Video Bar 368939
Raise the bar with every meeting. ALT: AI technology. USB simplicity For the latest in advanced conferencing tech coupled with USB simplicity Poly Studio V52 Premium USB Video Bar has joined the call. Make effortless crystal-clear connections in any medium-sized room thanks to striking visuals and next-gen AI features.
prodImage
£2,220.11
Shipping: Free
HP Headphones A09D4AA#ABB B0D85F87VZ
Brand Headphones HP Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 85 x 21 x 15 cm Reference: S55269269 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£2,817.54
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio V52 USB Video Bar A09D4AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,023.74
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio V52 USB Video Bar - Perfect for medium conference spaces A09D4AA#ABU
For the latest in advanced conferencing tech coupled with USB simplicity, Poly Studio V52 Premium USB Video Bar has joined the call. Make effortless, crystal-clear connections in any medium-sized room thanks to striking visuals and next-gen AI features.
2 days
prodImage
£3,046.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio V52 USB Video Bar A09D4AA#ABU
HP Poly Studio V52 USB Video Bar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£3,126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB video bar with integrated camera and microphone
Supports 4K video resolution
Automatic image adjustment and face recognition
Wide field of view for group meetings
Compatible with common video conferencing platforms
Easy plug-and-play installation
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Studio E70 (2200-87090-001)
£2,239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,251.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
£1,818.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Studio G62 (99T21AA)
£2,049.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-010 (1206706)
£2,118.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
£2,012.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Set
£1,699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
prodImage
£2,220.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£2,817.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,023.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,046.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel