Logitech Rally Camera Set

Price History
• Logitech Rally Webcam with 4K Ultra HD Resolution
• 15x Zoom for Clear Images in 720p, 1080p, and 1440p
• RightLight Technology for Optimal Light Balance and Natural Skin Tones
• Advanced Modular Sound for Crystal-Clear Sound in Video Conferences
• Package Weight: 8.76 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Camera Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally 4K Ultra HD Video Conferencing Camera System 960-001237
Advanced Modular Audio Crystal-clear audio is essential for world-class video conferencing, and Rally excels in delivering sound that's natural, crisp, and highly intelligible. Logitech RightSound enhances voice clarity by suppressing background noise, auto-leveling voices, and focusing on active speakers. Exquisitely sensitive mic pods ensure that everyone in the meeting can be clearly heard while stand-alone speakers fill larger rooms with rich, life-like sound. Sleek Industrial Design Every component in the Rally system features premium industrial design suitable for any professional setting. Even as Rally helps everyone look and sound great during video meetings, each part of the system looks great in its own right. The premium PTZ camera at the core of the system is elegantly finished in matte black with slate gray metal trim, complemented by sleekly designed audio components and accessories that look great in any room. Enhanced User Experience Logitech RightSense is a suite of technologies built into Rally that automate a better user experience. RightSight perfectly auto-frames participants no matter their distance from the lens. RightLight prioritizes faces over environment to render natural-looking skin tones while RightSound enhances vocal clarity by suppressing background noise, auto-leveling voices, and focusing on active speakers to support better meetings automatically! Smart Cabling and Content Sharing With a Display Hub and Table Hub to keep cables neat and organized, Rally components and the meeting computer remain securely out of sight. Connected by a single CAT6 cable, both hubs feature a full complement of connections so you can locate the meeting computer near the display or at the table. An HDMI input on the Table Hub eliminates the need for extra-cost cable extenders and makes wired content sharing easy.
prodImage
£1,699.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally 173029
RALLY PLUS N/APremier modular video conferencing system for large roomsN/AN/A SIMPLE TO SET UP N/APlug and play Rally Plus with any PC Mac or Chromebox via USBN/AN/ADeploy Rally as a room system appliance with Logitech RoomMate a computing appliance meeting room computer purpose-built for video conferencing.N/AN/AKeep cables and components neat organized and secure. Two hubs for the table and display connected by a single CAT6 cable provide clean installation.N/AN/A FIND THE BEST FIT FOR YOUR LARGE ROOM N/AIn large rooms with one or two displays deploy Rally with tremendous flexibility and ease.N/AN/A SIMPLE TO USE N/AStart your meeting with just one touch seamlessly connecting Rally to your preconfigured room solution.1Tap included as part of a room solutions bundle.N/AN/A LOOKS BRILLIANT N/AUpgrade your large room meeting experience with cinema-quality video outstanding color and exceptional optical accuracy.N/AN/A STAYS FOCUSED N/AUsing AI human figure detection and automated PTZ Rally adapts to meeting dynamics and keeps the camera on the action.N/AN/A SOUNDS AWESOME N/ARallys ultra-low distortion speakers deliver crystal clear room-filling sound and make sure every voice is clearly heard.N/AN/A PICKS UP VOICES AT EVERY SEAT N/ARallys exquisitely sensitive mic pods ensure that everyone in the meeting is clearly heard.N/AN/A GREAT CONVERSATIONS START HERE N/AAuto-level loud and soft voices while suppressing unwanted noise with AI-based RightSound technology that improves over time.N/AN/AFocus on the active talker with high-precision beamforming mics.N/AN/AHear and be heard at the same time with excellent full duplex.N/AN/A EXPAND THE CONVERSATION N/AAdd up to 7 mic pods to accommodate larger groups and provide convenient access to mute controls.N/AN/A SIMPLE TO MANAGE N/AMonitor and manage your meeting room devices from one single platform with Logitech Sync. Plus get business insights into how your rooms are being used.N/AN/A DEVICE MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS N/AOur integration with partner solutions and dashboards means you can easily manage your devices in other platforms.N/AN/A REDUCE YOUR CARBON FOOTPRINT N/ASupport remote workers and reduce business travel by replacing in-person meetings with video meetings that are as natural as face-to-face.N/AN/A WELCOME TO THE FAMILY N/AExplore Logitechs beautifully simple next generation of small medium and large room solutions that can be deployed in PC or appliance mode.
prodImage
£2,092.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech Rally Webcam with 4K Ultra HD Resolution
15x Zoom for Clear Images in 720p, 1080p, and 1440p
RightLight Technology for Optimal Light Balance and Natural Skin Tones
Advanced Modular Sound for Crystal-Clear Sound in Video Conferences
Package Weight: 8.76 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Camera Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
£1,605.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,349.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
£1,818.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser TeamConnect Bar M
£1,443.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£1,499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UVC86 (1206619)
£1,496.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Owl Labs Owl Bar (FRS100)
£1,497.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
£1,469.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
£2,012.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Set
prodImage
£1,699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,092.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel