Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)

Price History
• Video conferencing component with dual-camera system and optical zoom
• Resolution: 4K, 1440p, 1080p, 900p, 720p, and SD at 30 FPS
• RightSight 2 autofocus framing technology for automatic focusing
• Includes power adapter
• Material: graphite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally Bar 960-001311
Rally Bar EU VersionLogitech Rally Bar is the premier video bar for medium to large meeting rooms. Discover remarkably simple all-in-one video conferencing with built-in AI technology brilliant optics and powerful audio.ALL-IN-ONE VIDEO BAR FOR MEDIUM AND LARGE ROOMSDiscover a remarkably simple all-in-one video conferencing setup with brilliant optics AI-based audio remote management with Logitech Sync and more.EXPAND THE CONVERSATIONAdd up to four Rally Mic Pods to extend the audio pick up range and provide convenient access to mute controls.ENSURE EVERYONE IS SEEN AND HEARDAI video intelligence advanced sound pickup noise suppression and continuous software improvements provide a clear and natural meeting experience for remote workers.MANAGE REMOTELY WITH SYNCMonitor room and device health deploy updates and modify settings all from a single cloud-based platform.A CHOICE YOU WILL FEEL GOOD ABOUTLogitech is committed to creating a more sustainable world. We are actively working to minimize our environmental footprint and accelerate the pace of social change.ENSURE BUSINESS CONTINUITY WITH SELECT SERVICE PLANRemove barriers to collaboration and ensure conference rooms are ready for the next meeting. Select is a service plan beneficial for all room sizes and deployments. Optimize uptime with expert assistance within one hour get fast product replacements and take advantage of premium Sync functionality to proactively resolve issues before they impact your business. When you choose Select we partner with you to reduce daily management optimize performance and help you maximize your investment.UNLOCK A FULL SOLUTIONDiscover a full solution including Rally Bar and Logitech Tap IP a touch controller with PoE connectivity.Compatibility• Internet Connection: Wired or wireless• USB Mode: Windows 11 Windows 10 the two most recent versions of macOS• Appliance Mode: Room solution software license (not included)In the Box• Rally Bar• Power supply• AC power cord• HDMI cable• USB cable• Remote control• Lens caps for main camera and AI Viewfinder• User documentationFeaturesDimensions W x D x H910 x 130.5 x 164 mmWeight7.08 KgColourGraphite
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,818.24
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001339 Rally Bar Mini erstklassige All-in-one-Videobar for kleine Räume grafit
Logitech Rally Bar Modular 4K Video Conferencing System 3840 x 2160 pixels, 2560 x 1440 pixels, 1920 x 10 Art. No. 960-001311 Product type: CAMCORDER Color: various
prodImage
£1,988.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar 352257
Rally Bar is Logitechs premier all-in-one video bar for midsize meeting rooms. With cinema-quality video and audio AI-driven performance and beautiful design Rally Bar sets a new standard for video collaboration. Rally Bar creates a natural frictionless meeting experience with motorized PTZ and 15x optical + digital HD zoom. AI Viewfinder persistently views the room ensuring all meeting participants are captured and framed to perfection. Powerful low-distortion speakers and adaptive beamforming mics optimized by RightSound deliver outstanding conversational accuracy. Out of the box Rally Bar provides an expansive 15 mic pickup range with the option to extend coverage for larger groups and settings. Simple versatile and meticulously designed for scale Rally Bar offers clutter-free cable management and multiple mounting options. Plug and play Rally Bar with virtually any PC or Mac or run supported video conferencing applications on the device without a computer.
prodImage
£2,190.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar 960-001311
Logitech Rally Bar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£2,311.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar EU - Graphite W125971822
Connect via USB to virtually any PC or Mac Run supported video conferencing applications Ensure clean, confident installs with secure cable retention Take advantage of multiple mounting options Start your meeting with just one touch
prodImage
£2,498.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar EU - Graphite 960-001311
Connect via USB to virtually any PC or Mac Run supported video conferencing applications Ensure clean, confident installs with secure cable retention Take advantage of multiple mounting options Start your meeting with just one touch
prodImage
£2,669.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar EU - Graphite ZC-8PU5-S6NO
Connect via USB to virtually any PC or Mac Run supported video conferencing applications Ensure clean, confident installs with secure cable retention Take advantage of multiple mounting options Start your meeting with just one touch
prodImage
£2,669.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video conferencing component with dual-camera system and optical zoom
Resolution: 4K, 1440p, 1080p, 900p, 720p, and SD at 30 FPS
RightSight 2 autofocus framing technology for automatic focusing
Includes power adapter
Material: graphite

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 29 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 48 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Camera Set
£1,699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-010 (1206706)
£2,118.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
£2,012.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
£1,605.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Streamline Kit
£1,524.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£1,499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UVC86 (1206619)
£1,499.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
prodImage
£1,818.24
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£1,988.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,190.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,311.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel