Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
from £2,460.85to £4,039.503 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Conference camera
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Video Resolution: 8.3 MP
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Table Stand: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally Bar 960-001323
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,460.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar - All-In-One Video Conferencing System 4K Camera - White 960-001324
Logitech Rally Bar - All-In-One Video Conferencing System 4K Camera - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£2,729.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar
LogitechRallyBar
prodImage
£4,039.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Bluetooth, HDMI input, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Wi-Fi, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H130.5 mm x W910 mm x D164 mm
Weight:7.08 kg
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Frame Rate :30 fps
Table Stand:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Accessories:Remote control
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video Resolution:8.3 MP

Price History

1M
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Studio E70 (2200-87090-001)
£2,494.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
£2,495.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,706.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
£1,988.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
£1,853.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
prodImage
£2,460.85
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£2,729.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,039.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel