Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
from £1,853.00to £2,978.133 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Conference camera
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Video Resolution: 8.3 MP
• Zoom: 4x digital
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• VGA Sensor: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally Bar Mini All-in-one-Videobar für kleine Räume - 4K, 30fps, 4xZoom, 120°, weiß 1000023174_mfn
960-001351 LogitechRallyBarMinisistemadevideoconferenciaEthernetengrupoOneyearextendedwarranty960001351 LogitechRallyBarMinisistemadevideoconferenciaEthernetengrupoOneyearextendedwarranty960001351 LogitechRallyBarMinisistemadevideoistemadeconferenciaEthernetengrupoOneyearextendedwarranty960001351 LogitechRallyBarMinisistemadevideoconferenciaEthernetengrupoOneyearextendedwarranty960001351
prodImage
£1,853.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar Mini 960-001351
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,962.74
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Rally Bar Mini 4K Ultra HD 4x 720p,900p,1440p,2160p 30 fps 90/99 dB 2% ‎LogitechRallyBarMinisistemadevideoconferenciaEthernetengrupoOney
Logitech Rally Bar Mini 4K Ultra HD 4x 720p,900p,1440p,2160p 30 fps 90/99 dB 2%, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£2,978.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Bluetooth, HDMI input, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Wi-Fi, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H91.4 mm x W719 mm x D101 mm
Weight:4.03 kg
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Frame Rate :30 fps
VGA Sensor:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:Remote control
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video Resolution:8.3 MP
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital

Price History

1M
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 12 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Camera Streamline Kit
£1,816.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Owl Labs Owl Bar (FRS100)
£1,814.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink UVC86 (1206619)
£1,499.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Plus
£1,679.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Standard System
£1,617.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
£1,988.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kandao Meeting Ultra
£1,583.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
£1,503.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Set
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
£1,394.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,853.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,962.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,978.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel