Logitech Rally Plus

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rally Plus
from £1,679.08to £2,896.554 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Webcam
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Zoom: 15x optical
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: H182.5 mm x W152 mm x D152 mm
• Weight: 580 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally 960-001224
The purchase of a one-year Logitech extended warranty along with the purchase of Rally adds one additional year to the original Logitech manufacturer's two-year guarantee and is intended to ensure that your Logitech hardware is free from defects in material and workmanship. This extended guarantee helps to protect your investment. maximise its value and ensure optimal performance of your Logitech conference room hardware for a total of three years. This is right in line with the typical depreciation and replacement cycle of most conference room equipment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,679.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001224 Premium Ultra-HD ComfereCam
Logitech 960-001224 Premium Ultra-HD ComfereCam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£1,891.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally. Product Type: Group Video Conferencing System Number Of Persons: 960-001224
Logitech Rally. Product Type: Group Video Conferencing System Number Of Persons:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£2,572.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally
LogitechRally
prodImage
£2,896.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H182.5 mm x W152 mm x D152 mm
Weight:580 g
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Zoom
Zoom:15x optical

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 46 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 12 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Standard System
£1,617.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Streamline Kit
£1,816.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kandao Meeting Ultra
£1,583.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
£1,394.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Owl Labs Owl Bar (FRS100)
£1,814.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
£1,853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
£1,503.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Set
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UVC86 (1206619)
£1,488.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Plus
prodImage
£1,679.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,891.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,572.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,896.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel