Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
from £2,601.962 offersManufacturer: YealinkPrice History
• Group video conferencing system with 4K Ultra HD resolution
• 45 MP camera for clear image quality
• Compatible with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and BYOD setups
• Seamless coordination for various audiovisual scenarios
• Flexible design for custom meeting room configurations
• Supports different application scenarios
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,601.96
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£2,694.46
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink - MVC S40-C5U-000
Designed for medium to large meeting rooms. MVC S40 is a bundle solution with all-in-one video bar SmartVision 40. mini-PC MCore 4 and touch panel MTouch Plus. It features advanced AI features powered by unrivalled dual 48MP lens system and future-proof computing power. supporting easy deployment & flexible design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,601.96
Shipping: Free
Yealink MSFT VC Room System MVC S40-C5U-000 (1106893) MVCS40-C5U-000
Perfect meeting experience with the native integration of Microsoft Teams Ultra HD image quality and artificial AI functions Audio recording experience Excellent data processing capability Share content in real time for improved collaboration Easy and easy to use deployment Remote Device Management Certified by equipment
prodImage
£2,694.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Group video conferencing system with 4K Ultra HD resolution
45 MP camera for clear image quality
Compatible with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and BYOD setups
Seamless coordination for various audiovisual scenarios
Flexible design for custom meeting room configurations
Supports different application scenarios

Price History

1M
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£197.63
Yealink WH68 (1208713)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,842.11
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Yealink A30-020-TeamsCompare 4 Prices
Yealink Cam50
£67.31
Yealink Cam50Compare 1 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£71.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
£2,495.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,846.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Studio E70 (2200-87090-001)
£2,239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£3,229.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
£1,988.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
prodImage
£2,601.96
Shipping: Free
visualconferencing
prodImage
£2,694.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel