HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)

Price History
• All-in-one video bar for large conference rooms
• Two 4K cameras with 20 MP for crystal-clear image quality
• Microphone range up to 7.6 m for clear voice transmission
• 2-way stereo speakers with aluminum cone tweeters
• Supports up to two displays
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Studio X72 - All-in-One video bar - Zoom Certified. Certified A4LZ8AA#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,147.04
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio X72 - Barra video all-in-one - Certificate Zoom, certificato per Microsoft Teams 869060
Colour: black Manufacturer information: Hewlett-Packard GmbH, Schickardstraße 32, 71034 Böblingen, Germany, www.hp.com, [email protected], +49 7031 450
prodImage
£8,064.94
£8,078.93
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
All-in-one video bar for large conference rooms
Two 4K cameras with 20 MP for crystal-clear image quality
Microphone range up to 7.6 m for clear voice transmission
2-way stereo speakers with aluminum cone tweeters
Supports up to two displays
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,197.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001312)
£2,983.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
£2,909.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink MVC860 (1106984)
£2,895.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
prodImage
£3,147.04
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£8,064.94
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel