Logitech Rally Bar (960-001312)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £3,645.46to £4,790.187 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Group video conferencing system with 4K Ultra HD resolution
• Pan range from -25 to 25° and tilt angle from -15 to 15°
• Built-in speakers with an output level of 92 dB
• Supports Wi-Fi and Ethernet up to 1000 Mbps
• 5x optical zoom and 3x digital zoom
• Microphone sensitivity of -36 dB with omnidirectional pickup pattern
• Dimensions: Height 16.4 cm, Width 91 cm, Depth 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally Bar 960-001312
Logitech Rally Bar Logitech Rally Bar is the premier video bar for medium to large meeting rooms. Discover remarkably simple all-in-one video conferencing with built-in AI technology brilliant optics and powerful audio.ALL-IN-ONE VIDEO BAR FOR MEDIUM AND LARGE ROOMSDiscover a remarkably simple all-in-one video conferencing setup with brilliant optics AI-based audio remote management with Logitech Sync and more.EXPAND THE CONVERSATIONAdd up to four Rally Mic Pods to extend the audio pick up range and provide convenient access to mute controls.ENSURE EVERYONE IS SEEN AND HEARDAI video intelligence advanced sound pickup noise suppression and continuous software improvements provide a clear and natural meeting experience for remote workers.MANAGE REMOTELY WITH SYNCMonitor room and device health deploy updates and modify settings all from a single cloud-based platform.A CHOICE YOU WILL FEEL GOOD ABOUTLogitech is committed to creating a more sustainable world. We are actively working to minimize our environmental footprint and accelerate the pace of social change.ENSURE BUSINESS CONTINUITY WITH SELECT SERVICE PLANRemove barriers to collaboration and ensure conference rooms are ready for the next meeting. Select is a service plan beneficial for all room sizes and deployments. Optimize uptime with expert assistance within one hour get fast product replacements and take advantage of premium Sync functionality to proactively resolve issues before they impact your business. When you choose Select we partner with you to reduce daily management optimize performance and help you maximize your investment.UNLOCK A FULL SOLUTIONDiscover a full solution including Rally Bar and Logitech Tap IP a touch controller with PoE connectivity.Compatibility• Internet Connection: Wired or wireless• USB Mode: Windows 11 Windows 10 the two most recent versions of macOS• Appliance Mode: Room solution software license (not included)In the Box• Rally Bar• Power supply• AC power cord• HDMI cable• USB cable• Remote control• Lens caps for main camera and AI Viewfinder• User documentationFeaturesDimensions W x D x H910 x 130.5 x 164 mmWeight7.08 KgColourGraphite Warranty3 year return to base
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,645.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar Video Conferencing Camera - 30 fps - Graphite - USB 3.0 960-001312
Simple To UseStart your meeting with just one touch, seamlessly connecting Rally Bar to your preconfigured room solution.1Shown with optional Logitech Tap LOOKS BRILLIANT Upgrade the meeting experience with cinema-quality video, outstanding color, and exceptional optical accuracy. STAYS FOCUSED Using AI, human perception, and motorized PTZ, Rally Bar adapts to meeting dynamics and keeps the camera on the action. SOUNDS AWESOME Rally Bar's advanced audio engineering delivers powerful, room-filling sound and makes sure every voice is clearly heard. EXPAND THE CONVERSATION Easily accommodate larger groups and spaces, starting with a 4.57 m mic pickup range and the option to extend up to three Rally mic pods (varies by environment). SUPER SMART Keep the focus on meeting participants with AI Viewfinder, which uses scene awareness to optimize RightSight auto-framing and camera control. AI-DRIVEN INSIGHTS Track room usage data from the Logitech Sync Dashboard, captured by AI Viewfinder's people count function. Simple To Manage Monitor and manage your meeting room devices from one single platform with Logitech Sync. Plus, get business insights into how your rooms are being used. | Logitech Rally Bar Video Conferencing Camera - 30 fps - Graphite - USB 3.0
prodImage
£3,802.63
Shipping: Free
RALLY BAR - GRAPHITE - EMEA RALLY BAR UK/HK
960-001312
prodImage
£3,879.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech RALLY BAR GRAPHITE WITH 960-001312SBWD1100FA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,437.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech RALLY BAR GRAPHITE WITH 960-001312SBWD1100FE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,437.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech RALLY BAR GRAPHITE WITH 960-001312SBWD1100PA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,790.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech RALLY BAR GRAPHITE WITH 960-001312SBWD1100PE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,790.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Group video conferencing system with 4K Ultra HD resolution
Pan range from -25 to 25° and tilt angle from -15 to 15°
Built-in speakers with an output level of 92 dB
Supports Wi-Fi and Ethernet up to 1000 Mbps
5x optical zoom and 3x digital zoom
Microphone sensitivity of -36 dB with omnidirectional pickup pattern
Dimensions: Height 16.4 cm, Width 91 cm, Depth 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 11 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 49 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£3,645.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,802.63
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£3,879.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,437.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel