HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)

Price History
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Dimensions: 10.3 x 76.95 x 11.5 cm
• Suitable for video conferences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly POLY STU X52 AIO VIDEO BAR 8D8K2AA#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,909.57
Shipping: Free
Poly Studio X52 Videokonferenzkamera
Brand Video Conferencing System Poly Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 10.5 x 77 x 11.5 cm Reference: S55252496 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£3,109.20
Shipping: Free
HP 8D8K2AA#ABB Studio X52 All-In-One Video
HP 8D8K2AA#ABB Studio X52 All-In-One Video, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£3,403.45
Shipping: Free
HP Poly 8D8K2AA Studio X52 All-In-One Video
Poly 8D8K2AA Studio X52 All-In-One Video, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£3,538.95
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio X52 All-In-One Video Bar 8D8K2AA
HP Poly Studio X52 All-In-One Video Bar, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£3,837.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dimensions: 10.3 x 76.95 x 11.5 cm
Suitable for video conferences
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,197.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001312)
£2,983.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,251.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MVC860 (1106984)
£2,895.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Studio E70 (2200-87090-001)
£2,239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Studio X52 (8D8K2AA)
prodImage
£2,909.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£3,109.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£3,403.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£3,538.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel