HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)

Price History
• Poly Voyager 4320-M Bluetooth Headset
• Bluetooth 5.1, frequency range 20-20000 Hz
• MEMS directional microphone with noise cancellation
• Up to 24 hours talk time, fast charge mode
• Includes USB adapter BT700 and charging dock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle + 77Z00AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand 355651
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office. Keep your teams productive with all-day comfort and dual-mic Acoustic Fence technology that eliminates background noise. Phenomenal flexibility connectivity and freedom? Yes please!
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC, V4320-M C USB-A Stereo Bluetooth Headset B09BBN52JG
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£118.21
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly PLY VOYAGER 4320-M HS W/CHARGE STAND 77Z00AA
PLY VOYAGER 4320-M HS W/CHARGE STAND, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC, V4320-M C USB-A Stereo Bluetooth Headset CJ02043
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£128.26
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging S 77Z00AA
HP Poly Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging S, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£178.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
POLY Voyager 4320 UC, V4320-M C USB-A Stereo Bluetooth Headset 77Z00AA>>HP
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£128.56
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC, V4320-M C USB-A Stereo Bluetooth Headset 77Z00AA
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager 4320 Headset with Charging Stand + BT700 Dongle Microsoft Teams Cer 77Z00AA
Poly Voyager 4320 Headset with Charging Stand + BT700 Dongle Microsoft Teams Cer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£141.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.87 / Unit
Product Details
Poly Voyager 4320-M Bluetooth Headset
Bluetooth 5.1, frequency range 20-20000 Hz
MEMS directional microphone with noise cancellation
Up to 24 hours talk time, fast charge mode
Includes USB adapter BT700 and charging dock

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OMEN Mindframe Headset
£97.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£97.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Teams (218478-02)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
£97.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Teams (218473-02)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£90.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£98.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel