HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)

• HP Poly Voyager 4310-M Headset
• Wireless & Bluetooth, USB-C Connectivity
• Recommended for Office/Call Center
• Weight: 55 g
• Bluetooth 5.1, Frequency Range 20-20000 Hz
• Boom Microphone, MEMS Directional
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£98.15
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 77Y97AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.15
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand 355667
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office. Keep your teams productive with all-day comfort and dual-mic Acoustic Fence technology that eliminates background noise. Phenomenal flexibility connectivity and freedom? Yes please!
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Poly Voyager 4300 Uc 4310-M Wireless Over-The-Head On-Ear Mono Headset B 77Y97AA
Hp Poly Poly Voyager 4300 Uc 4310-M Wireless Over-The-Head On-Ear Mono Headset B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£118.55
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP Poly Voyager 4310-M Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand 77Y97AA
. Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth® wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office. Freedom to workMove freely between all your workspaces with this portable headset. Roam with ease with up to 50 m / 164 ft of wireless range. Reduce background noise and control your conversations with Acoustic Fence technology. Round-the-clock efficiencyBoost your productivity with continuous comfort up to 24 hours of talk time and connectivity to multiple devices. Extend your talk time by using the desktop charge stand or by using the headset in the corded USB mode. Escape your deskWalk-and-talk with ease with up to 50 meters / 164 feet of Bluetooth® wireless range with included BT700 USB adapter. It’s your callStay productive with up to a full 24 hours of wireless talk time. On-call indicatorGive those around you a visual cue that you’re busy — an on-call indicator flashes on the ear cup when you’re on a call. No need for battery anxietyKeep your headset fully charged using a desktop charging stand. You can also extend the battery life by using it corded with audio over USB mode. Easy management via Poly LensTake control of your deployment from anywhere via remote management with Poly Lens cloud-based device management software. Certified for Microsoft TeamsFull Microsoft Teams certification takes your Microsoft Teams experience to the next level with a button for instant access to the app and more..
prodImage
£118.97
£125.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
POLY Voyager 4310-M Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand
POLYVoyager4310-MMicrosoftTeamsCertifiedUSB-CHeadset+BT700dongle+ChargingStand
prodImage
£189.96
Shipping: Free
Poly - Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset + Charge Stand (Plantronics) - Single-Ea
Poly - Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset + Charge Stand (Plantronics) - Single-Ea, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£192.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M Headset
Wireless & Bluetooth, USB-C Connectivity
Recommended for Office/Call Center
Weight: 55 g
Bluetooth 5.1, Frequency Range 20-20000 Hz
Boom Microphone, MEMS Directional

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£4,377.40
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,695.31
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,250.77
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Teams (218478-02)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£98.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo Legion H600
£89.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
£97.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-A (772K2AA)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 510V (783Q4AA)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£97.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
£97.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
prodImage
£98.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£118.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel