HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)

Price History
• Includes desktop charger with magnetic mount
• Battery charging time: approx. 1.5h, talk/standby time: up to 24h/50 days
• Optimized for common UC platforms such as Avaya, Cisco, Microsoft, Skype for Business
• 2 microphones for noise cancellation, integrated Busylight
• Voice prompts for connection status
• Simultaneous connection to 2 devices possible
• Volume control and mute on the headset
• Flexible microphone boom, adjustable headband, soft ear cushions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC Monaural Headset +BT700 USB-A Adapter +Chargin 77Y92AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.11
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager 4310 Bluetooth Mono Headset - Wireless Calling & Music, Noise Reduction, Up to 24H Talk Time 77Y92AA
Experience unrivalled cooling and stunning aesthetics with the 77Y92AA ROG Ryuo III 240 ASUS ARGB White Liquid Cooler. Designed for gaming enthusiasts, this liquid cooler combines superior thermal performance with mesmerising RGB lighting, ensuring your build stands out while keeping your system cool under pressure. Perfect for those looking to enhance both the functionality and visual appeal of their setup. Dive into a world where style meets substance with ROG Ryuo III.
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC Monaural Headset +BT700 USB-A Adapter +Charging Stand 354691
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office. Keep your teams productive with all-day comfort and dual-mic Acoustic Fence technology that eliminates background noise. Phenomenal flexibility connectivity and freedom? Yes please!
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Poly - Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset + Charge Stand (Plantronics) - Single-Ea
Poly - Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset + Charge Stand (Plantronics) - Single-Ea, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£195.47
Shipping: Free
HP Voyager 4310 UC Monaural Headset +BT700 USB-A Adapter +Charging Stand 77Y92AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetoothâ wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC...
prodImage
£210.47
£216.97
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Includes desktop charger with magnetic mount
Battery charging time: approx. 1.5h, talk/standby time: up to 24h/50 days
Optimized for common UC platforms such as Avaya, Cisco, Microsoft, Skype for Business
2 microphones for noise cancellation, integrated Busylight
Voice prompts for connection status
Simultaneous connection to 2 devices possible
Volume control and mute on the headset
Flexible microphone boom, adjustable headband, soft ear cushions
Mono, wireless, Bluetooth, USB-A, On-Ear
Power supply: battery, USB-A, noise cancellation, range up to 50m

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Teams (218473-02)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£97.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£98.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OMEN Mindframe Headset
£97.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster Y-300CPX
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion H600
£89.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
prodImage
£97.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel