Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless

Price History
• Wireless gaming headset for PlayStation
• 100+ audio presets via companion app
• Up to 60 hours battery life
• Quick switch between 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• HiFi audio with neodymium drivers
• ClearCast 2.X microphone with 32 KHz/16-bit audio
• Multi-platform compatibility with USB-C dongle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile B0D1KCF7L2
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Forged from a rare-earth metal, the custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile amzes-70.82-26056-128.19-a2a-troy
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Forged from a rare-earth metal, the custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile amzes-70.82-26056-128.19-a2a-troy
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Forged from a rare-earth metal, the custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis 61674 headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-
Steelseries Arctis 61674. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless. Recommended usage: Gaming. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.29
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming For PlayStation, Black 61673
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming For PlayStation, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 5P Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - White, White 10270807
Keep the wins coming with this SteelSeries Arctic Nova 5 headset. The 100+ game audio presets make sure that you will feel like you're right there on the battlefield - you'll hear if someone's sneaking up behind you. And that's not all. The ClearCast2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you when you lead them into battle. It cuts down background noise and cleans up your voice. Then it can just retract into the headset when you're not using it. Good to know - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly - The neodiyum magnetic drivers have got you covered with an ultra-detailed soundscape of crystal clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass  - Enjoy epic gaming marathons with a 60-hour battery and fast charging - just 15 minutes for a 6-hour boost - It connects with USB-C, making it pretty much universal across platforms and devices - The on-ear controls let you tweak the volume on the fly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 5P Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10263481
Keep the wins coming with this SteelSeries Arctic Nova 5 headset. The 100+ game audio presets make sure that you will feel like you're right there on the battlefield - you'll hear if someone's sneaking up behind you. And that's not all. The ClearCast2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you when you lead them into battle. It cuts down background noise and cleans up your voice. Then it can just retract into the headset when you're not using it.Good to know  - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly- The neodiyum magnetic drivers have got you covered with an ultra-detailed soundscape of crystal clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass - Enjoy epic gaming marathons with a 60-hour battery and fast charging - just 15 minutes for a 6-hour boost- It connects with USB-C, making it pretty much universal across platforms and devices- The on-ear controls let you tweak the volume on the fly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P PS5, Switch, PC Headset - White 4094218
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.25W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). 2024. Immerse yourself in every match with the SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Headset in white. Custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers deliver an ultra-detailed soundscape of crystal-clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass, so you can hear every footstep, reload and directional cue with precision. Quick-Switch Wireless lets you toggle between 2.4GHz and Bluetooth with a single button press, making it easy to switch from gaming on your PS5 to taking calls or listening to music on your mobile. The Arctis Nova 5P offers 60 hours of battery life on a single charge, with USB-C fast charging that gets you back in the game quickly. The built-in noise-cancelling microphone ensures your voice comes through clearly, whilst the adjustable headband and on-ear design keep you comfortable during marathon sessions. Compatible with PS4, PS5, PC, Nintendo Switch, and Nintendo Switch OLED, the headset comes with a USB-C wireless dongle, extension cable, and charging cable. This product is supplied without a charging adaptor and requires a charging device with 0.25W minimum and 2.5W maximum output. FeaturesColour: white. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Noise cancelling. Ear cup type: on-ear. Adjustable headband. Surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. USB charging. 60 hour battery life. 150 minute charging time. Rechargeable (included). Box contents: Headset, USB-C wireless dongle, USB-C to USB-A Dongle extension cable, USB-C to USB-A charging cable and product information guide. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 570711905799.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearC
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT -...
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearC
prodImage
£151.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 60 HR Battery with Fast Charge - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - White B0D78D5J93
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio CROSS-PLATFORM — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, Meta Quest, phones or tablets with a compact USB-C Dongle ON-EAR CONTROLS — All the buttons you need are right on the headset: Power, mute, volume adjustment, and Quick-Switch to tap into Bluetooth
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 60 HR Battery with Fast Charge - Compatible with PlayStatio
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 60 HR Battery with Fast Charge - Compatible with...
prodImage
£167.65
£171.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 60 HR Battery with Fast Charge - Compatible with PlayStatio
prodImage
£174.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset for PlayStation
100+ audio presets via companion app
Up to 60 hours battery life
Quick switch between 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
HiFi audio with neodymium drivers
ClearCast 2.X microphone with 32 KHz/16-bit audio
Multi-platform compatibility with USB-C dongle

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arena 3
£129.99
Steelseries Arena 3Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£64.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 18 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£124.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7XCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£449.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£175.74
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 7 Prices
Steelseries Alias
£167.99
Steelseries AliasCompare 7 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P
£43.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1PCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-A (772K2AA)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£103.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G935
£99.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G G522 Lightspeed (981-001550)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G522 Lightspeed (981-001544)
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro + GameDAC
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
TZB Supply
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel