Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
from £3,842.11to £3,982.322 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Video conferencing system for seamless collaboration in meeting rooms
• Supports Microsoft Teams with easy one-click meeting start
• Intuitive control via 11.6-inch touch panel
• Android-based with security features against data leaks
• Plug-and-play solution for easy deployment and use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink - MVC S50-C5U-000
Designed for medium to large meeting rooms. MVC S50 is a bundle solution with all-in-one video bar A50 (USB mode). mini-PC MCore 4 and touch panel MTouch Plus.It features advanced AI features powered by unrivalled triple 50MP lens system and future-proof computing power. supporting easy deployment & flexible design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,842.11
Shipping: Free
Yealink MVC S50-C5U-000
Ultra HD image quality and artificial AI functions Seamless meeting experience with native Microsoft Teams integration Excellent data processing capability Real-time content sharing for enhanced collaboration Easy to deploy and operate Remote Device Management Team Certified
prodImage
£3,982.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video conferencing system for seamless collaboration in meeting rooms
Supports Microsoft Teams with easy one-click meeting start
Intuitive control via 11.6-inch touch panel
Android-based with security features against data leaks
Plug-and-play solution for easy deployment and use

Price History

1M
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£197.63
Yealink WH68 (1208713)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A10 (1203680)
£900.00
Yealink MeetingBar A10 (1203680)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink Cam50
£67.31
Yealink Cam50Compare 1 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£71.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
prodImage
£3,842.11
Shipping: Free
visualconferencing
prodImage
£3,982.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel