Razer Kraken Kitty Edition

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
from £122.00to £202.815 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 109 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition - Gaming Headset (The Cat Ear USB Gaming Headset, Chroma Lighting, Wired for Cross-Platform Gaming, 50mm Driver, 3.5mm
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition - Gaming Headset (The Cat Ear USB Gaming Headset, Chroma Lighting, Wired for Cross-Platform Gaming, 50mm Driver, 3.5mm...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition Gaming Headset Chroma Lighting Wired 50mm Driver Pink RZ04-02980200-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition Gaming Headset Chroma Lighting Wired 50mm Driver Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition - Gaming Headset (The Cat Ears USB Gaming Headset, Chroma Lighting, Wired for Cross-Platform Gaming, 50 mm Driver, 3.5 mm Cable with Line Controls) Black B07WC9KLFZ
Kitty Ears Powered by Razer Chroma for Countless Style Combinations: With 16.8 million colors, a suite of effects, and glowing earcups in addition to kitty ear lighting, you can customize to your heart’s content and land on a unique look for every occasion. Stream Reactive Lighting That Reacts to Your Audience: Take your showmanship to new heights with lighting that can respond to your audiences emotes, alerts and shout outs. Personalize exactly which colors and effects are used with the Streamer Companion App. Active Noise Cancellation Microphone for Superior Voice Pick-Up: Sound as good as you look and improve your stream production with a retractable high-quality microphone that’s tuned to block out all background noise. THX Spatial Audio for Positionally-Accurate Sound: Experience THX Spatial 7.1 surround sound for accurate positional audio and superior audio immersion across any form of entertainment—from intense games to epic movies. *Only available on Windows 10 64bit Designed for Comfort and Durability for Long Hours of Use: Cooling-gel ear cushions keep your head cool while a bauxite aluminum frame ensures durability and reduced weight as you light up the stream or a friend’s party.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Razer Kraken Kitty Headset Head-band Grey,Pink RZ04-02980200-R3M1
THE MEOW FACTOR Create the purrfect gaming look with your own killer kitty style. Express your own unique personality and passion in the most...
prodImage
£190.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Razer Kraken Kitty Edition Headset Head-band Black,Green RZ04-02980100-R3M1
KITTY EARS AND EARCUPS POWERED BY RAZER CHROMA With 16.8 million colors and a suite of lighting effects, the style possibilities are endless with...
prodImage
£202.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:408 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :109 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:LED-RGB
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 21 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 41 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 8 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 26 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 20 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 21 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 SE MS Stereo (6599-833-309)
£121.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£121.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£121.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
£106.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless
£120.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (77Y99AA)
£123.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-A (25089-889-999)
£127.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams
£123.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel