Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset - Blue VO!CE, Detachable Microphone, Comfortable Memory Foam Ear Pads, DTS Headphone 7.1 and 50 mm PRO G Drivers, Official League of Legends Edition - Blue/Gold KU-E4N9-E1J7
Designed to inspire, chosen for champions: Take your game to the next level with the proven engineering of the 2nd gen Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset, crafted to inspire League of Legends players Detachable microphone: Pro grade mic featuring real time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor, limiter and more for cleaner, professional sounding voice comms Surround sound headset: Next gen 7.1 and object based surround sound for greater in game positional, distance and object awareness during gameplay Clear, precise sound: Advanced PRO G 50 mm drivers deliver clear and precise sound imaging with improved bass response; PRO designed EQ profiles available for download with Logitech G HUB software Built to last: These noise cancelling headphones features durable aluminium forks and a steel headband, ensuring the PC gaming headset lasts through all of your gaming adventures
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Over the Ear Headset League of Legends Edition NEW 981-001105
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Over the Ear Headset League of Legends Edition NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset - Blue VO!CE, Removable Microphone, Memory Foam Ear Cushions, DTS 7.1, PRO G 50 Transducers ‎981-001106
About this product Designed to inspire, chosen by champions: discover the second generation of Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headsets, designed to inspire...
prodImage
£138.53
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Brio 100
£27.49
Logitech Brio 100Compare 30 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 6 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£179.53
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 11 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech G533
£108.88
Logitech G533Compare 2 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£43.99
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 18 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 29 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 48 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.44
Logitech Z207Compare 22 Prices
Logitech Z150
£24.99
Logitech Z150Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£94.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Kraken V3 HyperSense
£94.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS55 Wireless
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S
£102.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Lightspeed Headset
£94.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
D*vision
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
d*vision
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel