Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT

Price History
• Wireless gaming headset in pink
• With Bluetooth connectivity
• Suitable for PC & video games
• Compatible with accessories and headsets
• Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT model
• Headphones with headband
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Bluetooth 5.2, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Integrated Beamforming Noise-cancelling Mics, Up to 40 Hrs Battery Life) Quartz Pink B0C6Q97KGW
Kitty Ears and Earcups powered by Razer Chroma RGB. With access to 16.8 million colors and countless effects, customize the headset lighting to your heart’s content and settle on a style that brings out your unique personality. Bluetooth 5.2 with Gaming Mode for seamless, low-latency performance. Enjoy smooth, stutter-free audio ideal for long hours of gaming or IRL streaming. Enable Gaming Mode for faster wireless response when you need to get serious in your favorite competitive title. Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers for clear, powerful sound. The headset’s patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids, and lows that doesn’t muddy—providing clarity and quality that sounds as good as it looks. Integrated Beamforming Noise-cancelling Mics for crystal-clear voice pickup. Built into the earcups, the discreet mics feature powerful levels of noise suppression that can be customized for indoor or outdoor use, ensuring clarity that never gets in the way of your style. 325 g Lightweight Build for all-day comfort. Stream or game for hours without feeling fatigued, thanks to a lightweight design complete with plush, breathable ear cushions lined with fabric and leatherette. Up to 40-hour Battery Life with Type C Charging for non-stop streaming and everyday use. Power through a full day of uninterrupted gaming or IRL streaming, as you keep the headset charged and ready to go for your next session via a convenient USB Type C cable.
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
RAZER Kraken Kitty BT V2 Wireless Gaming Headset - Pink, Silver/Grey,Pink 10258127
Sink your claws into the competition with the Kraken Kitty V2 gaming headset. The kitty ears on top are super cute all on their own. But thanks to Razer Chroma RGB, you can sync them with the rest of your RGB setup. And they don't just look adorable - they sound amazing, too. The Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers pump out clear sound, so you can savour every note. And because cables can be very distracting for cats, this one is completely wireless.Good to know- With Bluetooth 5.2 you'll have a reliable, low-latency connection- The integrated beamforming microphones tune out distracting noises and focuses on your voice- A single charge will give you up to 40 hours of play-time, and they charge using USB Type-C- The headband and earcups are soft and cushy, so you can game for hours and hours- They only weigh 325 g, so you won't get a sore neck after you're done
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Gaming Headset with Kitty Ears - White
Unleash your personality and elevate your gaming setup with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset in White. This headset merges serious performance with iconic style, featuring signature Razer Chroma RGB kitty ears that illuminate with millions of customizable colors, reacting dynamically to your gameplay and music for a truly immersive light show.Powered by advanced Razer Bluetooth 5.2, it provides an ultra-stable, low-latency wireless connection perfect for gaming, streaming, and chatting on the go. Experience rich, high-fidelity audio through custom Razer TriForce 40mm drivers, meticulously tuned to deliver crisp highs, detailed mids, and powerful bass so you never miss a critical in-game sound.Designed for marathon sessions, it boasts a lightweight build with plush memory foam ear cushions and an incredible 60-hour battery life. Communicate with absolute clarity thanks to the built-in beamforming microphone that focuses on your voice while minimizing background noise. The ultimate wireless headset for gamers and streamers who demand cutting-edge technology and adorable aesthetics, the Kraken Kitty V2 BT is your perfect companion.
2 days
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears Black
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth W RZ04-04860600-R3M1
RAZER KRAKEN KITTY V2 BTTHE MEOW FACTORUnleash your killer kitty style anywhere with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT—a wireless Bluetooth headset for gaming and IRL streaming. Powered by Razer Chroma™ RGB. display your unique personality for all to see. as you take your passion to the next level with a full suite of upgraded features.KITTY EARS AND EARCUPSPowered by Razer Chroma™ RGBWith access to 16.8 million colors and countless effects. customize the headset lighting to your heart’s content and settle on a style that brings out your unique personality.Bluetooth 5.2 with Gaming ModeFor Seamless. Low-Latency PerformanceEnjoy smooth. stutter-free audio ideal for long hours of gaming or IRL streaming. Enable Gaming Mode for faster wireless response when you need to get serious in your favorite competitive title.325g Lightweight BuildFor All-Day ComfortStream or game for hours without feeling fatigued. thanks to a lightweight design complete with plush. breathable ear cushions lined with fabric and leatherette.Up to 40-hour Battery Life with Type C ChargingFor Non-Stop Streaming and Everyday UsePower through a full day of uninterrupted gaming or IRL streaming. as you keep the headset charged and ready to go for your next session via a convenient USB Type C cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth B RZ04-04860500-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty BT V2 - Quartz Ed. 37489
Unleash your killer kitty style anywhere with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT—a wireless Bluetooth headset for gaming and IRL streaming. Powered by Razer Chroma™ RGB, display your unique personality for all to see, as you take your passion to the next level with a full suite of upgraded features.. Features. Kitty Ears and Earcups powered by Razer Chroma RGB. With access to 16.8 million colors and countless effects, customize the headset lighting to your heart’s content and settle on a style that brings out your unique personality.. Bluetooth 5.2 with Gaming Mode for seamless, low-latency performance. Enjoy smooth, stutter-free audio ideal for long hours of gaming or IRL streaming. Enable Gaming Mode for faster wireless response when you need to get serious in your favorite competitive title.. Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers for clear, powerful sound. The headset’s patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids, and lows that doesn’t muddy—providing clarity and quality that sounds as good as it looks.. Integrated Beamforming Noise-cancelling Mics for crystal-clear voice pickup. Built into the earcups, the discreet mics feature powerful levels of noise suppression that can be customized for indoor or outdoor use, ensuring clarity that never gets in the way of your style.. 325 g Lightweight Build for all-day comfort. Stream or game for hours without feeling fatigued, thanks to a lightweight design complete with plush, breathable ear cushions lined with fabric and leatherette.. Up to 40-hour Battery Life with Type C Charging for non-stop streaming and everyday use. Power through a full day of uninterrupted gaming or IRL streaming, as you keep the headset charged and ready to go for your next session via a convenient USB Type C cable.
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless RGB Headset Kitty Ears - Pink RZ04-04860100-R3U1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless RGB Headset Kitty Ears - Pink, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.99 / Unit
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Over-Ear Headset - Quartz Pink RZ04-04860100-R3M1
Upgrade your gaming with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset featuring clear audio and comfort – RZ04-04860100-R3M1. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£96.99
£101.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Over-Ear Headset - Black RZ04-04860500-R3M1
RAZER KRAKEN KITTY V2 BT THE MEOW FACTOR Unleash your killer kitty style anywhere with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BTa wireless Bluetooth headset for gaming and IRL streaming. Powered by Razer Chroma™ RGB, display your unique personality for all to see, as you take your passion to the next level with a full suite of upgraded features. KITTY EARS AND EARCUPS Powered by Razer Chroma™ RGB With access to 16.8 million colors and countless effects, customize the headset lighting to your hearts content and settle on a style that brings out your unique personality. Bluetooth 5.2 with Gaming Mode For Seamless, Low-Latency Performance Enjoy smooth, stutter-free audio ideal for long hours of gaming or IRL streaming. Enable Gaming Mode for faster wireless response when you need to get serious in your favorite competitive title. 325g Lightweight Build For All-Day Comfort Stream or game for hours without feeling fatigued, thanks to a lightweight design complete with plush, breathable ear cushions lined with fabric and leatherette. Up to 40-hour Battery Life with Type C Charging For Non-Stop Streaming and Everyday Use Power through a full day of uninterrupted gaming or IRL streaming, as you keep the headset charged and ready to go for your next session via a convenient USB Type C cable.
prodImage
£96.99
£101.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless PS/Switch/PC Headset White 7663268
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 7 March 2025. Show off your unique gaming style with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Headset in white. Built for gamers who want personality alongside performance, this over-ear wireless headset features Razer Chroma RGB lighting on the kitty ears and earcups with access to 16.8 million colours and countless effects, letting you customise the look to suit your setup. Bluetooth 5.2 with Gaming Mode delivers low-latency performance for smooth audio during long sessions, and when you need quicker response times in competitive games, Gaming Mode sharpens things up. The headset uses Razer TriForce 40mm drivers with a 3-part design to deliver clear sound across highs, mids and lows without muddying the mix. With a built-in microphone, adjustable headband, and surround sound, it's designed for comfort and immersive audio whether you're on PS4, PS5, PC or Nintendo Switch. The 60-hour battery life keeps you going for days without recharging, and it connects via USB and Bluetooth for flexible setup. The headset comes with a charging device and USB Type A to Type C cable, so you're ready to go straight out of the box. FeaturesColour: white. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. Surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via USB & BT. USB charging. 60 hour battery life. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Box contents: Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT, USB Type A to Type C Cable, Important Product Information Guide. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8887910061015.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless PC Gaming Headset - Pink 7187957
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Bring your unique style to every gaming session with the Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset. This wireless Bluetooth headset combines eye-catching Razer Chroma RGB lighting on the kitty ears and earcups with serious performance features, letting you express your personality whilst enjoying crystal-clear audio. With access to 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects, you can customise the look to match your setup and stand out whether you're streaming, gaming or just out and about. The headset delivers smooth, lag-free audio thanks to Bluetooth 5.2 with a dedicated Gaming Mode that reduces latency when you need faster response times in competitive play. Razer TriForce 40mm drivers provide clear, powerful sound with exceptional highs, mids and lows that never muddy together, whilst the over-ear design and adjustable headband ensure comfort during marathon sessions. The built-in microphone handles chat without extra gear, and the impressive 60-hour battery life means you can keep playing all week without constantly reaching for the charger. FeaturesColour: pink. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. 7.1 surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via USB & BT. USB charging. 60 hour battery life. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Box contents: Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT, USB Type A to Type C Cable, Important Product Information Guide. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8887910060544.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Black,Green 10299381
Sink your claws into the competition with the Kraken Kitty V2 gaming headset. The kitty ears on top are super cute, and with Razer Chroma RGB, you can sync them with the rest of your setup. The Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers pump out clear sound, so you can savour every note. And because cables can be very distracting for cats, this one is completely wireless.Good to know- Bluetooth 5.2 delivers a reliable, low-latency connection- Integrated beamforming microphones tune out noise and focus on your voice- Up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge with USB Type-C charging- The soft, plush earcups and headband keep you comfy through long sessions- Weighs 325 g, so you won't get a sore neck while it's on
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Bluetooth 5.2, Noi
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Bluetooth 5.2,
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Bluetooth 5.2, Noi
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Bluetooth 5.2,
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth P RZ04-04860100-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset - White RZ04-04860600-R3M1
Upgrade your workflow: Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset - White RZ04-04860600-R3M1. Free UK Delivery available at Box.
prodImage
£96.99
£101.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset - White, White,Silver/Grey 10299388
Sink your claws into the competition with the Kraken Kitty V2 gaming headset. The kitty ears on top are super cute, and with Razer Chroma RGB, you can sync them with the rest of your setup. The Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers pump out clear sound, so you can savour every note. And because cables can be very distracting for cats, this one is completely wireless.Good to know- Bluetooth 5.2 delivers a reliable, low-latency connection- Integrated beamforming microphones tune out noise and focus on your voice- Up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge with USB Type-C charging- The soft, plush earcups and headband keep you comfy through long sessions- Weighs 325 g, so you won't get a sore neck while it's on
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset, Quartz Pink, 40mm TriForce Drivers, Noise Canc RZ04-04860100-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset, Quartz Pink, 40mm TriForce Drivers, Noise Canc, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White RZ04-04860600-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Black RZ04-04860500-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset Pink (RZ04-04860100-R3M1)
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless Gaming Headset Pink (RZ04-04860100-R3M1), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£124.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.77 / Unit
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Bluetooth 5.2, Noi
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, Bluetooth 5.2,
prodImage
£125.45
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for ga ‎RZ04-04860600-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT - Wireless Bluetooth RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for ga, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Razer - Kraken Kitty V2 Bt - Black NEW RZ0404860500R3M1
Razer - Kraken Kitty V2 Bt - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£168.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset in pink
With Bluetooth connectivity
Suitable for PC & video games
Compatible with accessories and headsets
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT model
Headphones with headband
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 87 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£198.99
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.38
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£20.28
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 29 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 29 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 15 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.47
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 13 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 7 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
£59.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone 305
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3P
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3X
£68.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nacon RIG 700HS
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X USB
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£60.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
sfuyashop
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel