Steelseries Arctis Nova 3X

Manufacturer: Steelseries
from £69.99to £155.9914 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Wireless gaming headset with a 15-minute charge time for up to 9 hours of playback
• Full charge provides up to 40 hours of playback time
• Lightweight design weighing 260 g for high wearing comfort
• Neodymium magnet drivers for detailed sound quality
• Multi-platform USB-C dongle for easy connection to various devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Xbox, PC Wireless Gaming Headset- Black NEW 7798975
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Xbox, PC Wireless Gaming Headset- Black NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Headset Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, NEW
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Headset Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless - Xbox Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with Xbox, PC, Switch and more - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Aqua B0F6D237Y6
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between Xbox, PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset - Aqua, Blue 10283258
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know    - It's optimised for Xbox, but it'll work perfectly with your PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds and more - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you - When you're playing solo, you can remove the detachable mic - When it's time to top up, fast charging gives you up to 9 hours of use in just 15 minutes - It comes with a compact USB Type-C dongle for lightning-fast connectivity across platforms - You can create separate sound presets for gaming and mobile use - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless - Xbox Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with Xbox, PC, Switch and more - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - White B0F6CVQMXZ
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between Xbox, PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset - White, White 10283273
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know    - It's optimised for Xbox, but it'll work perfectly with your PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds and more - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you - When you're playing solo, you can remove the detachable mic - When it's time to top up, fast charging gives you up to 9 hours of use in just 15 minutes - It comes with a compact USB Type-C dongle for lightning-fast connectivity across platforms - You can create separate sound presets for gaming and mobile use - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Wireless gaming headset - STEELSERIES - Arctis Nova 3XW - 40h battery life - 2.4 GHz connection - Xbox compatible
The STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3XW wireless gaming headset offers up to 40 hours of battery life and a 2.4 GHz connection for an immersive gaming...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Wireless gaming headset - STEELSERIES - Arctis Nova 3XW - Battery life 40h - 2.4 GHz connection - Bluetooth
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Series X|S PS5 PC Headset 7798975
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Series X|S PS5 PC Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.95
£79.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3x Wireless Gaming Headphones XBOX - NEW
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3x Wireless Gaming Headphones XBOX - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset - Black 7798975
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£82.99
£86.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless - Xbox Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with Xbox, PC, Switch and more - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Lavender B0F6CVPVQQ
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between Xbox, PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless - Xbox Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with Xbox, PC, Switch and more - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Black B0F6CW9ZCX
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between Xbox, PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset - Lavender, Purple 10283289
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know    - It's optimised for Xbox, but it'll work perfectly with your PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds and more - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you - When you're playing solo, you can remove the detachable mic - When it's time to top up, fast charging gives you up to 9 hours of use in just 15 minutes - It comes with a compact USB Type-C dongle for lightning-fast connectivity across platforms - You can create separate sound presets for gaming and mobile use - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming headset with a 15-minute charge time for up to 9 hours of playback
Full charge provides up to 40 hours of playback time
Lightweight design weighing 260 g for high wearing comfort
Neodymium magnet drivers for detailed sound quality
Multi-platform USB-C dongle for easy connection to various devices
Mobile app for customizing audio presets for different games
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.29
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£81.38
Compare Prices
19 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T (1001179)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
£69.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
zaida5964
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
asfj_trader
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel