Logitech Zone Vibe 100

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
from £81.38to £158.8820 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 8 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with Teams, Google Meet, Zoom, Mac/PC, Pink 981-001224-N
Work. Play. Vibe: Made for the way you work and play, Zone Vibe 100 over-ear wireless headphones are professional enough for the office, casual enough for home, and available in three modern colours Easy Video Meetings from Home: This over-ear headset’s compatibility with popular video platforms like Google Meet, Microsoft Teams, and Zoom makes it simple and easy to join any meeting Noise-Cancelling Technology: With beamforming technology and digital signal processing (DSP), the noise-cancelling headphones with microphone capture your voice clearly and eliminate background sound Immersive Audio: Zone 100 wireless audiophile headphones have 40 mm speakers that drive full, rich audio and bring music and meetings to life with deep bass, crisp highs, and low distortion Wireless Freedom: Seamlessly switch between your devices with multipoint Bluetooth headphones, and enjoy up to 18 hours of wireless use with each charge Lightweight Comfort: Featuring a featherweight design with memory foam earpads, these comfortable headphones are built for all-day use and won’t weigh you down, even when meetings go over Flip to Mute Mic: The noise-cancelling headset’s mic conveniently tucks away when not needed for a clean look, providing immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Wireless Bluetooth Headset Graphite 981-001213
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Wireless Bluetooth Headset Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£85.00
£87.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 981-001213
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-001213 Zone Vibe 100 Headset
Logitech 981-001213 Zone Vibe 100 Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 981-001219
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones With Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works With Teams, Google Meet, Zoom, Mac/PC - Grey B07W7JYN4P
Work. Play. Vibe: Made for the way you work and play, Zone Vibe 100 over-ear wireless headphones are professional enough for the office, casual enough for home, and available in three modern colours Easy Video Meetings from Home: This over-ear headset’s compatibility with popular video platforms like Google Meet, Microsoft Teams, and Zoom makes it simple and easy to join any meeting Noise-Cancelling Technology: With beamforming technology and digital signal processing (DSP), the noise-cancelling headphones with microphone capture your voice clearly and eliminate background sound Immersive Audio: Zone 100 wireless audiophile headphones have 40 mm speakers that drive full, rich audio and bring music and meetings to life with deep bass, crisp highs, and low distortion. Wireless Freedom: Seamlessly switch between your devices with multipoint Bluetooth headphones, and enjoy up to 18 hours of wireless use with each charge Lightweight Comfort: Featuring a featherweight design with memory foam earpads, these comfortable headphones are built for all-day use and won’t weigh you down, even when meetings go over Flip to Mute Mic: The noise-cancelling headset’s mic conveniently tucks away when not needed for a clean look, providing immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice
prodImage
£98.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with Teams, Google Meet, Zoom, Mac/PC - White B07W7K5LQN
Work. Play. Vibe: Made for the way you work and play, Zone Vibe 100 over-ear wireless headphones are professional enough for the office, casual enough for home, and available in three modern colours Easy Video Meetings from Home: This over-ear headset’s compatibility with popular video platforms like Google Meet, Microsoft Teams, and Zoom makes it simple and easy to join any meeting Noise-Cancelling Technology: With beamforming technology and digital signal processing (DSP), the noise-cancelling headphones with microphone capture your voice clearly and eliminate background sound Immersive Audio: Zone 100 wireless audiophile headphones have 40 mm speakers that drive full, rich audio and bring music and meetings to life with deep bass, crisp highs, and low distortion. Wireless Freedom: Seamlessly switch between your devices with multipoint Bluetooth headphones, and enjoy up to 18 hours of wireless use with each charge Lightweight Comfort: Featuring a featherweight design with memory foam earpads, these comfortable headphones are built for all-day use and won’t weigh you down, even when meetings go over Flip to Mute Mic: The noise-cancelling headset’s mic conveniently tucks away when not needed for a clean look, providing immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Zone Vibe 100 Wireless Headset - Graphite, Black 10243001
Stuck in calls all day? With the Zone Vibe 100 on your head, you'll breeze right through them. It's incredibly light - just 185 g, and the ear pads are made from memory foam, so you'll barely know you're wearing a headset. With Bluetooth, there's no wire to worry about, so feel free to roam around the room. You'll get up to 18 hours of talk time on a single charge. And you can fold the mic up to mute it, when you just want to listen to some tunes. Good to know - From phone calls to music and movies, the 40 mm drivers make everything sound rich and full - You can control everything with the earcup buttons - from volume to pairing - The noise-cancelling microphone can cut out the noisy background and focus on your voice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Zone Vibe 100 Wireless Headset - Rose, Pink 10243005
Stuck in calls all day? With the Zone Vibe 100 on your head, you'll breeze right through them. It's incredibly light - just 185 g, and the ear pads are made from memory foam, so you'll barely know you're wearing a headset. With Bluetooth, there's no wire to worry about, so feel free to roam around the room. You'll get up to 18 hours of talk time on a charge. And you can fold the mic up to mute it, when you just want to listen to some tunes. Good to know - From phone calls to music and movies, the 40 mm drivers make everything sound rich and full - You can control everything with the earcup buttons - from volume to pairing - The noise-cancelling microphone can cut out the noisy background and focus on your voice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with
prodImage
£158.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 981-001219 Zone Vibe 100 Headset 981001219
Logitech 981-001219 Zone Vibe 100 Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£95.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with Teams, Google Meet, Zoom, Mac/PC, Pink 981-001224-N
Work. Play. Vibe: Made for the way you work and play, Zone Vibe 100 over-ear wireless headphones are professional enough for the office, casual enough for home, and available in three modern colours Easy Video Meetings from Home: This over-ear headset’s compatibility with popular video platforms like Google Meet, Microsoft Teams, and Zoom makes it simple and easy to join any meeting Noise-Cancelling Technology: With beamforming technology and digital signal processing (DSP), the noise-cancelling headphones with microphone capture your voice clearly and eliminate background sound Immersive Audio: Zone 100 wireless audiophile headphones have 40 mm speakers that drive full, rich audio and bring music and meetings to life with deep bass, crisp highs, and low distortion Wireless Freedom: Seamlessly switch between your devices with multipoint Bluetooth headphones, and enjoy up to 18 hours of wireless use with each charge Lightweight Comfort: Featuring a featherweight design with memory foam earpads, these comfortable headphones are built for all-day use and won’t weigh you down, even when meetings go over Flip to Mute Mic: The noise-cancelling headset’s mic conveniently tucks away when not needed for a clean look, providing immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 & Amazon Basics Responsive and Precise 3-Button B0F1TXWXR7
Work. Play. Vibe: Made for the way you work and play, Zone Vibe 100 over-ear wireless headphones are professional enough for the office, casual enough for home, and available in three modern colours Easy Video Meetings from Home: This over-ear headset’s compatibility with popular video platforms like Google Meet, Microsoft Teams, and Zoom makes it simple and easy to join any meeting Smooth, precise and affordable USB-connected 3-button optical mouse for the desktop PC High-definition (1000 dpi) optical tracking enables responsive cursor control for precise tracking and easy text selection
prodImage
£101.01
£105.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOGITECH Zone Vibe 100 Wireless Headset - Off-White, White 10242938
Stuck in calls all day? With the Zone Vibe 100 on your head, you'll breeze right through them. It's incredibly light - just 185 g, and the ear pads are made from memory foam, so you'll barely know you're wearing a headset. With Bluetooth, there's no wire to worry about, so feel free to roam around the room. You'll get up to 18 hours of talk time on a charge. And you can fold the mic up to mute it, when you just want to listen to some tunes. Good to know - From phone calls to music and movies, the 40 mm drivers make everything sound rich and full - You can control everything with the earcup buttons - from volume to pairing - The noise-cancelling microphone can cut out the noisy background and focus on your voice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Graphite 981-001213
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£119.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cance 981-001219
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cance, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£131.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cance 981-001219
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cance, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cance 981-001213
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cance, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£143.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe 100 Lightweight Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Advanced Multipoint Bluetooth Headset, Works with
prodImage
£158.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:185 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 8 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Battery Life:20 h
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£81.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£81.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
£69.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
Montearenas
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
game_on_croydon
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel