Razer Kraken Pro V2

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kraken Pro V2
from £56.97to £94.357 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC, PS4, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 12 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Kraken Pro V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (White) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphone Microphone 7.0 Surround
Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphone Microphone 7.0 Surround Sound for Xbox One PS4 Gaming Headset
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (white) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphones Microphone
HeadphoneforRazerKrakenProV2GamingHeadsetWiredHeadphonesMicrophone7.0SurroundSoundforXboxOnePS4GamerEarphone
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxpower (green) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphones Microphone
HeadphoneforRazerKrakenProV2GamingHeadsetWiredHeadphonesMicrophone7.0SurroundSoundforXboxOnePS4GamerEarphone
prodImage
£67.44
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (pink) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphones Microphone
HeadphoneforRazerKrakenProV2GamingHeadsetWiredHeadphonesMicrophone7.0SurroundSoundforXboxOnePS4GamerEarphone
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (black) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphones Microphone
HeadphoneforRazerKrakenProV2GamingHeadsetWiredHeadphonesMicrophone7.0SurroundSoundforXboxOnePS4GamerEarphone
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Green) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphone Microphone 7.0 Surround
Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphone Microphone 7.0 Surround Sound for Xbox One PS4 Gaming Headset
prodImage
£94.18
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphone Microphone 7.0 Surround
Headphone for Razer Kraken Pro V2 Gaming Headset Wired Headphone Microphone 7.0 Surround Sound for Xbox One PS4 Gaming Headset
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:322 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:12 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Polar Pattern:Ball
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:3.3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Channels:2.0
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Gold-Plated Connector :Yes

Price History

1M
Razer Kraken Pro V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 7 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 26 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 40 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 19 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Throne Core
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£57.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£57.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Impact 430T (1001254)
£56.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 391 Thian
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (213936-01)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken Pro V2
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel