Logitech G433

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω, 107 Ω Microphone
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
• Cable Length: 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G433
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio Aux Cable for Logitech G Pro G433 G233 Gaming Headsets
About this item •COMPATIBILITY: This g433 cable replacement 2M/6.5FT aux wire compatible with Logitech G433/G233/G Pro/G Pro X gaming .
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
Audio Replacement Cable Compatible with Logitech G433, G233, G Pro, G Pro X Gaming Headphones, Cord Remote Volume
About this item •DESIGN INFO - 3.5mm male to 3.5mm male audio cable adapter. Length: 150cm •INPUT COMPATIBILITY - Devices supporting 3.5mm...
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech G433 7.1 Wired Gaming Headset with DTS Headphone: X 7.1 Surround for PC, PS4, PS4 PRO, Xbox One, Xbox One S, Nintendo Switch – Triple Black
Style Name: G433 Triple Black 7.1 Logitech G433 gaming headset is the premium audio experience designed for life in and out of the game.
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000668 G433 7.1 Surround Gaming Headset - Black
7.1 Surround Sound: Immerse yourself in your game and experience a 360-degree audio environment with DTS Headphone:X Lightweight Fabric Shell: Whether in the game or out in the world, the hydrophobic, stain-resistant fabric keeps the G433 gaming headset looking as elegant as it sounds Sports-Mesh Ear Pads: Keep cool and comfortable over long gaming sessions with breathable, washable sports-mesh ear pads; extra-soft micro fibre ear pads also included with the gaming headset Detachable & Transformable: Don't just hear, be heard; the noise-cancelling boom mic delivers enhanced voice quality, the Logitech G433 is a fully-equipped gaming headset for PC or console game chat Console Compatible: This gaming headset works with Nintendo Switch, PS4 and Xbox One; the standard audio cables plug straight into most console controllers Detachable & Transformable: Don't just hear, be heard; the noise-cancelling boom mic delivers enhanced voice quality, the Logitech G433 is a fully-equipped gaming headset for PC or console game chat
prodImage
£175.09
£196.59
Shipping: £21.50
with shipping: £21.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:259 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω, 107 Ω Microphone
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Mute:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Logitech G433
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 515 M (783R1AA)
£68.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Pro V2
£68.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
£57.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Mono (9553-450-111)
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Duo (2399-829-109)
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£61.41
Compare Prices
39 offers
Logitech G433
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£175.09
Shipping: £21.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel