Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-63)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-63)
from £78.906 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Compact charging station for Jabra Evolve2 65
• Also serves as a stand for the headset
• Full charge in 90 minutes
• Fast charging provides 8 hours of battery life in 15 minutes
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Width 93 mm, Height 140 mm, Depth 41 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.76
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black B086395Q21
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 1.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Deskstand USB-C - Black 14207-63
The charging stand for Jabra Evolve2 65 provides easy and convenient charging and storage at your desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black 23665-AMZ
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 1.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C Black (14207-63)
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C Black (14207-63), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Parts
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
Jabra 14207-63 Evolve2 65 Deskstand. USB-C.
Jabra 14207-63 Evolve2 65 Deskstand. USB-C., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black 14207-63>>Jabra
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 1.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£94.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact charging station for Jabra Evolve2 65
Also serves as a stand for the headset
Full charge in 90 minutes
Fast charging provides 8 hours of battery life in 15 minutes
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 93 mm, Height 140 mm, Depth 41 mm

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Dark Project Sono Wireless
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 HyperSense
£75.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
£78.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-63)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel