Steelseries Arctis Nova 3P

Manufacturer: Steelseries
from £79.99to £164.9813 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• App for customizing sound profiles for gaming and music
• 15 minutes of charging time enable 9 hours of playtime
• Neodymium magnet drivers for detailed soundscape
• USB-C plug and play for compatibility across multiple platforms
• Instant switch between 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Black B0F5GRCTLT
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3P Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10283287
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you- A 15 minute fast charge gives you up to nine hours of playback- The detachable mic lets you remove it when you're playing solo- Its compact USB Type-C dongle gives you lightning-fast connectivity across platforms- The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES ARCTIS NOVA 3P WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET PS5 MULTI PLATFORM - NEW
STEELSERIES ARCTIS NOVA 3P WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET PS5 MULTI PLATFORM - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless PS5 Headset 40Hr Bluetooth White 7853559
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless PS5 Headset 40Hr Bluetooth White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Aqua B0F5G14GX5
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3P Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - White, White 10283248
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know    - It's optimised for PlayStation, but it'll work perfectly with your PC, Switch, handhelds and more - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you - When you're playing solo, you can remove the detachable mic - When it's time to top up, fast charging gives you up to 9 hours of use in just 15 minutes - It comes with a compact USB Type-C dongle for lightning-fast connectivity across platforms - You can create separate sound presets for gaming and mobile use - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Wireless gaming headset - STEELSERIES - Arctis Nova 3PW - 40h battery life - Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz - Sky blue color
The STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3PW wireless gaming headset offers up to 40 hours of battery life with fast charging. Enjoy a 2.4 GHz connection for...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - White B0F5GKLH1P
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Lavender B0F5GMVC8S
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3P Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - Aqua, Blue 10283291
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3P, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know    - It's optimised for PlayStation, but it'll work perfectly with your PC, Switch, handhelds and more - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you - When you're playing solo, you can remove the detachable mic - When it's time to top up, fast charging gives you up to 9 hours of use in just 15 minutes - It comes with a compact USB Type-C dongle for lightning-fast connectivity across platforms - You can create separate sound presets for gaming and mobile use - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 3P Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - Lavender, Purple 10283303
With the SteelSeries Arctic Nova 3P, your opps should be scared to make a sound. It's got audio presets for more than 200 games, tuned to amplify critical sounds - like enemies sneaking up behind you. It's all super-easy to control in the SteelSeries Arctis Companion app on your phone. The neodymium magnetic drivers pump out crystal clear audio, so you can get lost in the soundscape. And with up to 40 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging.Good to know    - It's optimised for PlayStation, but it'll work perfectly with your PC, Switch, handhelds and more - The ClearCast 2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you - When you're playing solo, you can remove the detachable mic - When it's time to top up, fast charging gives you up to 9 hours of use in just 15 minutes - It comes with a compact USB Type-C dongle for lightning-fast connectivity across platforms - You can create separate sound presets for gaming and mobile use - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - One Size, Black 61686
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - One Size, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
Bundle of SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3P Wireless - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset – Black and White B0H11CS6KQ
PRESETS FOR CoD, FORTNITE, AND MORE – Control your audio using the mobile app to hear footsteps better in game. Unlock total audio control with 200+ game presets in the Arctis Companion App. OPTIMIZED FAST CHARGE — Get back into action in a flash with fast charging: 15 minutes equals up to 9 hours playback. A full charge lasts up to 40 hours of gaming COMFORT AND DURABILITY — At only 260g with a stretchy headband for comfort and multiple adjustment points, headset headache is a thing of the past. The dual-hinge design adds rugged durability. NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass USB-C PLUG & PLAY — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, handhelds, phones or tablets with a multi-platform USB-C Dongle
prodImage
£164.98
£169.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
App for customizing sound profiles for gaming and music
15 minutes of charging time enable 9 hours of playtime
Neodymium magnet drivers for detailed soundscape
USB-C plug and play for compatibility across multiple platforms
Instant switch between 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.3
Detachable microphone with high-bandwidth 32KHz/16-bit technology
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 14 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.29
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£84.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£81.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dark Project Sono Wireless
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
travelers_tale
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel