Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition

Price History
• Wired gaming headset with Razer TriForce 40 mm drivers
• Retractable Razer HyperClear cardioid microphone
• 7.1 surround sound for realistic positional audio
• Compatible with USB-C and USB-A for cross-platform use
• Integrated mute and microphone mute button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kraken V4 X Wired Gaming Headset Pokemon Edition USB RZ04-05180300-R3M1
Razer Kraken V4 X Wired Gaming Headset Pokemon Edition USB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition - Wired USB Gaming Headset - TriForce 40mm Drivers - Retractable Cardioid Mic - Surround Sound - Chroma RGB - for PC & console via USB-C | Pokémon Kanto 260626-53.43-A2Aeu-YC9E
Pokémon Line-Up : Pokémon - BlackWidow V4 X Keyboard | Pokémon - Cobra Mouse | Pokémon - Kraken V4 X Headset | Pokémon - Gigantus V2 Mat Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers - for powerful, lifelike audio: Our patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids and lows that doesn’t muddy, providing a more dynamic listening experience for deeper immersion Retractable Razer HyperClear Cardioid Mic - for enhanced voice capture: The mic’s improved pickup pattern ensures more voice and less noise, while its retractable design allows for optimal positioning or protection when not in use Surround Sound - for realistic positional sound: With our advanced 7.1 surround sound, enjoy true-to-life acoustics that optimizes your game’s sound design so you can hear everything as if you were right in the middle of it all Hybrid Fabric Memory Foam Cushions - for All-Day Comfort and Noise Isolation: The snug, close-fitting earcups provide superior sound isolation and comfort, allowing you to game for hours in complete, uninterrupted immersion Convertible Type C & Type A Cable - for multi-platform versatility: Enjoy immersive audio for all your favorite platforms with just a single headset - Switch between your PC, console, phones and more with a convertible Type C and Type A cable Powered by Razer Chroma RGB - for greater customization: With access to 16,8 million colors and a suite of lighting effects, apply your preferred settings and watch it work seamlessly with over 300 games and 500 devices across more than 50 partners
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition - Wired USB Gaming Headset - TriForce 40mm Drivers - Retractable Cardioid Mic - Surround Sound - Chroma RGB - for PC & console via USB-C | Pokémon Kanto 260626-53.43-A2Aeu-YC9E
Pokémon Line-Up : Pokémon - BlackWidow V4 X Keyboard | Pokémon - Cobra Mouse | Pokémon - Kraken V4 X Headset | Pokémon - Gigantus V2 Mat Razer TriForce 40 mm Drivers - for powerful, lifelike audio: Our patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids and lows that doesn’t muddy, providing a more dynamic listening experience for deeper immersion Retractable Razer HyperClear Cardioid Mic - for enhanced voice capture: The mic’s improved pickup pattern ensures more voice and less noise, while its retractable design allows for optimal positioning or protection when not in use Surround Sound - for realistic positional sound: With our advanced 7.1 surround sound, enjoy true-to-life acoustics that optimizes your game’s sound design so you can hear everything as if you were right in the middle of it all Hybrid Fabric Memory Foam Cushions - for All-Day Comfort and Noise Isolation: The snug, close-fitting earcups provide superior sound isolation and comfort, allowing you to game for hours in complete, uninterrupted immersion Convertible Type C & Type A Cable - for multi-platform versatility: Enjoy immersive audio for all your favorite platforms with just a single headset - Switch between your PC, console, phones and more with a convertible Type C and Type A cable Powered by Razer Chroma RGB - for greater customization: With access to 16,8 million colors and a suite of lighting effects, apply your preferred settings and watch it work seamlessly with over 300 games and 500 devices across more than 50 partners
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V4 X Wired Gaming Headset - Pokémon Edition
Embark on your gaming journey with the Razer Kraken V4 X Wired Gaming Headset - Pokémon Kanto Starters Edition. This special edition headset features exclusive vibrant graphics and colors inspired by the iconic first partners: Bulbasaur, Charmander, and Squirtle. Powered by custom-tuned 40mm drivers, it delivers immersive, clear sound and deep bass that pulls you into the heart of the game. Designed for all-day comfort, its lightweight frame is paired with plush memory foam ear cushions and an adjustable headband.Team communication is crystal clear thanks to the built-in cardioid microphone that focuses on your voice. With universal 3.5mm audio jack connectivity, it is seamlessly compatible with PC, consoles, and mobile devices. Perfect for gaming, streaming, and online chats, this headset is the ultimate gear for any Pokémon fan and dedicated gamer looking to add a touch of classic Kanto style to their victory.
2 days
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
RAZER Kraken V4 X 7.1 Gaming Headset - Pokemon Kanto Starters Edition, Yellow 10288564
- The ultra-lightweight Razer Kraken V4 X weighs just 250 g, so you can keep your head in the game for hours - Its TriForce 40 mm drivers pump out incredibly clear audio that'll put you right in the game - The HyperClear cardioid mic filters out background noise for crystal clear coms- With 7.1 surround sound, you'll hear exactly which direction your enemy is coming from - The leatherette memory foam ear cushions are soft and breathable for hours of comfy gaming
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V4 X Wired Gaming Headset, 40mm Drivers, Retractable Mic, Pokémon S RZ04-05180300-R3M1
Razer Kraken V4 X Wired Gaming Headset, 40mm Drivers, Retractable Mic, Pokémon S, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokemon Headset Wired Head-band Gaming USB Type-C / USB Type-A Black Yellow 408290
Kraken V4 X - Pokemon Kanto Starters Ed.
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming headset with Razer TriForce 40 mm drivers
Retractable Razer HyperClear cardioid microphone
7.1 surround sound for realistic positional audio
Compatible with USB-C and USB-A for cross-platform use
Integrated mute and microphone mute button

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 86 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 18 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 26 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 14 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.49
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 11 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer Kiyo
£30.00
Razer KiyoCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Conceptronic Athan02B
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 630 (1000554)
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-A MS
£67.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3P
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Poly EncorePro HW540D
£80.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Duo (2399-829-109)
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
sohfah_0
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
EASY RETAIL UK
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel