Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Wireless gaming headset with dual wireless technology
• Real-time audio control via Arctis Companion app
• Over 200 EQ presets for personalized adjustments
• Up to 50 hours battery life with fast charging
• Magnetic neodymium drivers for 360° surround sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with Fast Charge - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Magenta B0FS7LSTTZ
REAL-TIME GAME AUDIO CONTROL — Pinpoint enemies with what GamingTrend calls “the biggest cheat code in the industry. 200+ game specific audio presets to choose from IMPROVED 50H+ BATTERY LIFE — Over 40% more charge than the previous generation, plus optimized USB-C Fast Charge SIMULTANEOUS 2.4GHZ + BLUETOOTH — Mix game and mobile audio PLUG-&-PLAY USB-C — Unlock 2.4GHz cross-platform gaming with the portable wireless dongle. USB-A adapter included NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers for clear audio. Set your sound quality to glorious with a deep and detailed soundscape and 360° Spatial Audio support.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7 Gen 2 Gaming Headset - Magenta, Pink 10291827
Level up your audio with the SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Gen 2. It's packed with over 200 EQ presets for the most popular games, letting you hear the finest detail. Like enemies trying to sneak up on you. You can manage it all using the Arctics Companion app on your phone. It can be simultaneously connected to two sources. The 2.4 GHz dongle keeps you connected to you console for minimal latency. And Bluetooth is great for taking phone calls or listen to some beats between matches. Good to go - From AAA games to the latest hits, the 40 mm Neodymium Magnetic Drivers make it sound epic - Play for over 50 hours straight, and jump back in fast with USB Type-C quick charging - The AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone cuts through any background noise - Your head, ears and neck will love the lightweight design and AirWeave Memory Foam - All the controls are on the earcup, so you can mute the mic, change volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7 Gen 2 Gaming Headset - White 61731
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7 Gen 2 Gaming Headset - White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£169.66
£173.51
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with Fast Charge - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - White B0FS7L9CK4
prodImage
£170.59
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Gen 2 wireless Bluetooth and Wireless gaming headphones with noise cancellation White
Master your games and communications with the SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Gen 2 designed for demanding gamers seeking maximum autonomy, connectivity,
prodImage
£205.57
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR...
prodImage
£241.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with Fast Charge - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Black B0FS7JXWJG
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with
prodImage
£250.82
£254.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with
prodImage
£250.84
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with
prodImage
£260.87
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with
prodImage
£263.24
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with
prodImage
£273.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming headset with dual wireless technology
Real-time audio control via Arctis Companion app
Over 200 EQ presets for personalized adjustments
Up to 50 hours battery life with fast charging
Magnetic neodymium drivers for 360° surround sound
AI microphone with noise cancellation
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arena 3
£129.99
Steelseries Arena 3Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£64.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 16 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£124.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7XCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£449.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£154.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 9 Prices
Steelseries Alias
£167.99
Steelseries AliasCompare 7 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P
£43.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1PCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
£164.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£163.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£164.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
£161.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£160.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£167.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£150.66
Compare Prices
16 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£169.66
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£170.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel