HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset for PC
Experience wireless freedom and 7.1 surround sound* at a good price. The HyperX Cloud Stinger Core is a lightweight gaming headset with great sound...
prodImage
£75.62
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core - Wireless Gaming Headset, for PC, 7.1 Surround Sound, Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight Wireless 7.1 Surround ‎HHSS1C-BA-BK/G
Experience wireless freedom and 7.1 surround sound at a good price. The HyperX Cloud Stinger Core is a lightweight gaming headset with great sound...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:244 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω
Sound Pressure :103 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:20 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Battery Life:17 h
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£129.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 12 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£103.17
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.51
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 6 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£76.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Kraken Pro V2
£68.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab JBuds Work Wireless
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£77.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kaira
£66.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
£73.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
prodImage
£75.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel