HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
from £87.90to £133.264 offersManufacturer: HP
• Wired headset with USB-A connection
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Recommended for computer applications
• On-ear headphones form factor, convertible
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Noise-canceling microphone with mute button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly EncorePro 545 USB-A Convertible Headset 783R4AA
Ready. headset. goUnleash your call center productivity with the EncorePro 500 Series headsets. Connecting your headset to your PC. from home or the office. is easy with multiple options. And with the lightweight and comfy design. your agents will stay engaged.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Hp Poly Encorepro 545 Usb-A Convertible Headset. Product Type: Headset. 783R4AA
Hp Poly Hp Poly Encorepro 545 Usb-A Convertible Headset. Product Type: Headset., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Headset EncorePro 545 konvertibel USB-A & USB-C
HPPolyHeadsetEncorePro545konvertibelUSB-A&USB-C
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
HP - POLY ENTERPRISE AUDIO (NG) Poly – EncorePro 545 USB-A and USB-C USB headset (Plantronics)– Acoustic Hearing
Poly – EncorePro 545 USB-A and USB-C USB headset (Plantronics)– Acoustic Hearing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£133.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired headset with USB-A connection
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Recommended for computer applications
On-ear headphones form factor, convertible
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Noise-canceling microphone with mute button

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 515 M (783R1AA)
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen2 Max (Xbox)
£88.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3-in-1
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone 305 UC (981-001453)
£87.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Mono USB-C/A MS (4093-413-269)
£102.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£133.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel