JBL Quantum 810

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 6 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 810 Wireless Gaming Headset
JBL Quantum 810 Wireless Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£77.00
£84.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
JBL Quantum 810 Headset - Over-Ear Gaming, Streaming, Conferencing, Wireless Headphones with 30h Play Time and Voice-Focus Boom Microphone
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:410 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 6 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Battery Life:30 h
Lighting:RGB LED
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
JBL Quantum 400Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
JBL Quantum 50Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
JBL Quantum OneCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£194.00
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 200
£29.99
JBL Quantum 200Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£94.95
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
JBL Quantum 650Compare 9 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£199.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£52.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lioncast LX60
£76.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£76.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 (783R3AA)
£78.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£77.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen2 Max (Xbox)
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 810
cc_electricals
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel