Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)
from £70.39to £121.998 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Wired on-ear headset with active noise cancellation
• USB-C connection, compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Built-in volume control and mute button
• Adjustable headband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Wired ANC Headset - WH5024
With an AI-Based Noise Cancelling (AI-NC) microphone that distinguishes between human voices vs. surrounding background noises you can be heard clearly at all times. Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) neutralizes and cancels out ambient noise, allowing you to stay focused and further immerse yourself in your work. Environment without ANC* *Recorded in a simulated environment, performance may vary. Environment with ANC On* *Recorded on actual headset, in a simulated environment; performance may vary. This headset is equipped with easy-to-use in-line controls and a quick deploy discrete AI-based boom mic. Flip the mic up/down to mute/unmute and tuck it away when not in use.
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset - WH5024 WH5024-DWW
Elevate your workday communication with this headset that comes equipped with an AI-based microphone and Active Noise Cancellation. designed to reduce background noise. ensure comfort. and bring your productivity to the next level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus Wired Anc Headset Wh5024. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Tech WH5024-DWW
Dell Pro Plus Wired Anc Headset Wh5024. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Tech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset - WH5024 J95VT
Shop the Dell Pro Plus WH5024 Wired ANC Headset at Dell.com, featuring an AI microphone & active noise cancellation for superior audio clarity. | Dell Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset - WH5024
prodImage
£79.96
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wired ANC Headset - WH5024
Dell Pro Wired ANC Headset - WH5024, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£109.18
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset - WH5024
Elevate your professional communication with the DELL Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset (WH5024). Designed for maximum productivity, it features advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) to neutralize ambient distractions and an AI-based noise-cancelling microphone that intelligently distinguishes your voice from background noise for crystal-clear calls. Certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom, it ensures seamless collaboration.All-day comfort is guaranteed with an adjustable leatherette headband and replaceable leatherette memory foam ear cushions. The discrete boom microphone mutes with a flip and the intuitive in-line controller manages ANC, volume, and calls. Experience rich audio quality through a 40mm driver and easily switch to transparency mode to hear your surroundings. With reliable USB-C connectivity (USB-A adapter included), a foldable design, and a soft carrying pouch, it’s the perfect solution for the office, remote work, or noisy environments. Customize your experience further with the Dell Peripheral Manager software.
2 days
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Pro Wired ANC Headset - WH5024
Dell Pro Wired ANC Headset - WH5024, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£118.54
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset - WH5024 WH5024-DWW
DELL Pro Plus Wired ANC Headset - WH5024, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired on-ear headset with active noise cancellation
USB-C connection, compatible with Microsoft Teams and Zoom
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Built-in volume control and mute button
Adjustable headband
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£101.55
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 15 Prices
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Dell AC511MCompare 8 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£41.28
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£64.09
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 10 Prices
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Dell Premier Wireless ANC HeadsetCompare 3 Prices
Dell Webcam WB3023
£57.62
Dell Webcam WB3023Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
£149.91
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
£82.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£81.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel