Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C

Manufacturer: EPOS
Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C
from £85.45to £137.448 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Epos ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C Headset
• On-ear, wired
• Active Noise Cancellation
• USB-C connection
• Black
• Discreet microphone arm, easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epos ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C 1000221
ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C 1000221
On-ear double-sided USB-C headset with ANC. certified for Microsoft Teams. Stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with ANC and superior stereo sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.52
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - active noise cancelling - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC 1000221
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
EPOS Adapt 165T ANC Wired USB C Stereo Headset Black (1000221)
EPOS Adapt 165T ANC Wired USB C Stereo Headset Black (1000221), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£92.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.37 / Unit
EPOS ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C
ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C
prodImage
£130.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS 1000221 ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C USB-C
EPOS 1000221 ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
EPOS Adapt 165T ANC USB-C Stereo Headset ADAPT165TUSBCANC
EPOS Adapt 165T ANC USB-C Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - w
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - w, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£137.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Epos ADAPT 160T ANC USB-C Headset
On-ear, wired
Active Noise Cancellation
USB-C connection
Black
Discreet microphone arm, easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£253.02
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Delta S Core
£85.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-999)
£84.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Razer Opus
£84.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£84.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£81.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X Lightspeed Headset
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
£83.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C
youritdelivered
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.52
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£92.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel