Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-65)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-65)
from £81.89to £103.724 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Base Station for Jabra Evolve2 85
• USB-A Port for Easy Connection
• Compact Charging Dock for Desk Use
• Full Charge in 2.5 Hours
• Fast Charging: 8 Hours Battery Life in 15 Minutes
• Also Functions as a Stand for the Headset
• Dimensions: Width 43 mm, Height 150 mm, Depth 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – USB-A Headset Charging Stand – Black B08634WYN4
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 2.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-A – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Deskstand USB-A - Black 14207-65
The charging stand for Jabra Evolve2 85 provides easy and convenient charging and storage at your desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Jabra 14207-65 Evolve2 85 Deskstand. USB-A.
Jabra 14207-65 Evolve2 85 Deskstand. USB-A., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – USB-A Headset Charging Stand – Black 23681-AMZ
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 2.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-A – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£103.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base Station for Jabra Evolve2 85
USB-A Port for Easy Connection
Compact Charging Dock for Desk Use
Full Charge in 2.5 Hours
Fast Charging: 8 Hours Battery Life in 15 Minutes
Also Functions as a Stand for the Headset
Dimensions: Width 43 mm, Height 150 mm, Depth 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£81.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£81.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
£82.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-65)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£103.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel