Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams

Price History
• On-ear headphones with Bluetooth and USB receiver
• Works with most video conferencing platforms
• Retractable microphone boom for a modern look
• Easy remote management via Logitech Sync and Logi Tune
• Lightweight and comfortable at 185g
• Made from 25% recycled plastic for sustainability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC 981-001157
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Ms Graphite 981-001157
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Ms Graphite, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC 342888
The over-the-ear wireless headphones designed for video conferencing and beyond. Noise-canceling mic captures your voice for an engaging meeting experience. The partner-certified headset is as feature rich as it is stylish.N/AN/ALogitech Zone Vibe Wireless was made for todays hybrid work environments. With crystal-clear sound reliable audio connection and an advanced noise-canceling mic this professional headset ensures you are heard clearly and naturally.N/AComfort and practicality converge to bring you a headset that goes where you go as long as you need it to. Zone Vibe Wireless is lightweight yet delivers up to 18 hours of talk time on a single charge.N/AThree wireless connectivity options give you the freedom to move about with confidence. Instantly switch between devices without disconnecting or interrupting your flow.
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless MS 456241
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless - Headset - full size - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C via Bluetooth adapter - off-white - Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless MS 981-001171
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless MS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.99 / Unit
Logitech ZONE VIBE WIRELESS MS-GRAPHITE DG
ZONE VIBE WIRELESS MS-GRAPHITE DG
prodImage
£149.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth® headphones with noise-cancelling mic, USB logitech_zone_vibe_wireless
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth® headphones with noise-cancelling mic, USB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£158.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
On-ear headphones with Bluetooth and USB receiver
Works with most video conferencing platforms
Retractable microphone boom for a modern look
Easy remote management via Logitech Sync and Logi Tune
Lightweight and comfortable at 185g
Made from 25% recycled plastic for sustainability

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 22 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 20 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 510V (783Q4AA)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-C/A (50-2269)
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y94AA)
£86.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T (1001179)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y95AA)
£86.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel