Dell Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H
from £115.00to £255.9510 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Binaural gaming headset with Dolby Atmos
• Wired and wireless connection via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz
• Frequency range from 20 to 40,000 Hz
• Wireless range of 30 m
• Built-in battery with 75 hours of runtime
• Foldable and detachable noise-cancelling microphone
• Earpad material: memory foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Headset - AW725H (Dark Side of the Moon) 25214
IMMERSIVE AUDIO PRECISION: 40mm Hi-Res Certified Drivers paired with Dolby Atmos technology deliver three-dimensional soundscapes, allowing you to hear every detail with clarity and precision during gameplay. AI NOISE-CANCELLATION MICROPHONE: The retractable boom mic features AI-powered noise cancellation, ensuring crisp and clear communication by removing background noise for seamless teamwork and coordination. TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY: Enjoy lag-free connections via the 2.4GHz USB-C wireless dongle, plug into consoles with the 3.5mm jack, or pair wirelessly with any Bluetooth-enabled device for versatile multi-platform use. LONG-LASTING BATTERY PERFORMANCE: Play uninterrupted with up to 55 hours of battery life on Bluetooth or 30 hours via 2.4GHz wireless with RGB lighting on. Fast charging provides 6 hours of playtime after just 15 minutes of charging. ERGONOMIC DESIGN FOR COMFORT: Spacious memory foam ear cushions with breathable fabric and an adjustable 45mm-wide suspension headband ensure a lightweight, comfortable fit for extended gaming sessions. PERSONALIZED ALIENFX LIGHTING: Customize your headset’s look with AlienFX RGB lighting, synced via Alienware Command Center, enabling dynamic effects and colors to enhance your gaming setup and create a unique aesthetic.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Headset - AW725H (Lunar Light) DY-X3NS-ZHO7
IMMERSIVE AUDIO PRECISION: 40mm Hi-Res Certified Drivers paired with Dolby Atmos technology deliver three-dimensional soundscapes, allowing you to hear every detail with clarity and precision during gameplay. AI NOISE-CANCELLATION MICROPHONE: The retractable boom mic features AI-powered noise cancellation, ensuring crisp and clear communication by removing background noise for seamless teamwork and coordination. TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY: Enjoy lag-free connections via the 2.4GHz USB-C wireless dongle, plug into consoles with the 3.5mm jack, or pair wirelessly with any Bluetooth-enabled device for versatile multi-platform use. LONG-LASTING BATTERY PERFORMANCE: Play uninterrupted with up to 55 hours of battery life on Bluetooth or 30 hours via 2.4GHz wireless with RGB lighting on. Fast charging provides 6 hours of playtime after just 15 minutes of charging. ERGONOMIC DESIGN FOR COMFORT: Spacious memory foam ear cushions with breathable fabric and an adjustable 45mm-wide suspension headband ensure a lightweight, comfortable fit for extended gaming sessions. CUSTOMIZABLE RGB LIGHTING: Personalize your headset with AlienFX lighting synced through Alienware Command Center for an array of RGB effects to match your gaming setup.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW725H Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Typ AW725H-G-DEAM
Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset is built for long. comfortable gaming sessions and offers tactile audio precision with Dolby Atmos®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW725H Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Typ AW725H-W-DEAM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware AW725H Headset Wired & Wireless Head-Band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth AW725H-G-DEAM
Alienware AW725H Headset Wired & Wireless Head-Band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£154.25
Shipping: Free
Alienware TRI MODE WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET - AW725H DR1C5
Shop the Alienware AW725H Wireless Gaming Headset for immersive audio, Dolby Atmos, soft ear cups, and superior comfort. | Alienware TRI MODE WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET - AW725H
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware TRI MODE WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET - AW725H YTN5V
Shop the Alienware AW725H Wireless Gaming Headset for immersive audio, Dolby Atmos, soft ear cups, and superior comfort. | Alienware TRI MODE WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET - AW725H
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Headset - AW725H (Lunar Light) Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset - AW725H (Dark Side of
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Headset - AW725H (Lunar Light), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H - Wired/Wireless, Bluetooth 5.3, Audio Output - 20 Hz, Mini-Phone (3.5mm), Battery Talk Time Up to 55 Hrs (Bluetooth), Lunar Light JP-QD7C-93Q3
DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Featuring a 45mm wide band and an easy-to-adjust sliding suspension, it unlocks your optimal fit. Spacious Breathable Soft Featuring large ear cups and soft memory foam pads covered in breathable fabric, long gaming sessions are a breeze. Immersive gaming sound: Equipped with Dolby Atmos, a technology that can create a three-dimensional audio environment, so you can play with precision. Customize Your Lighting: AlienFX syncs with Alienware Command Center to provide a customizable range of RGB lighting. AWCC support available on AWCC V6.4.X or later. HEAR EVERY DETAIL: Certified high resolution 40mm drivers offer a wider range of frequencies, ensuring you capture every step crisp and clear.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H - Wired/Wireless, Bluetooth 5.3, Audio Output - 20 Hz, Mini-Phone (3.5mm), Battery Talk Time Up to 55 Hrs (Bluetooth), Dark Side of The Moon AW725H_DARK
Designed for comfort: Featuring a 45mm-wide headband and an easy-to-adjust sliding suspension, unlock your optimal fit. Spacious. Breathable. Soft. Boasting spacious ear cups and soft, memory foam pads covered in breathable fabric, long gaming sessions are a breeze. Immersive gaming audio: Equipped with Dolby Atmos, a technology capable of creating a three-dimensional audio environment, so you can play with precision. Personalize your lighting: AlienFX syncs with Alienware Command Center* to provide a customizable array of RGB lighting. *AWCC support available on AWCC V6.4.X or later. Hear every detail: 40mm Hi-Res Certified Drivers deliver a wider range of frequencies, ensuring you’ll catch every footstep crisply and clearly.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural gaming headset with Dolby Atmos
Wired and wireless connection via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz
Frequency range from 20 to 40,000 Hz
Wireless range of 30 m
Built-in battery with 75 hours of runtime
Foldable and detachable noise-cancelling microphone
Earpad material: memory foam

Price History

1M
Dell Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£104.50
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 14 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£64.09
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 10 Prices
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Dell AC511MCompare 9 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£41.28
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Dell Premier Wireless ANC HeadsetCompare 3 Prices
Dell Webcam WB3023
£54.99
Dell Webcam WB3023Compare 13 Prices
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
£149.91
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)
£114.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£114.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Wired (981-000875)
£117.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Mono (6593-839-409)
£114.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (76U50AA)
£114.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Special Edition
£101.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
£114.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
£114.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-C UC (4099-419-299)
£115.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-C MS (4099-413-299)
£115.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware Tri Mode Wireless Gaming Headset AW725H
ITCSales
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Scitec Group (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel