Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
from £88.88to £129.982 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB Micro, USB-B
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer RZ04-03520100-R3M1 headphones/headset Head-band Bluetooth Pink
Head-band, Wireless, Bluetooth 5.0, 20 - 20000Hz, 32 ?, 96dB
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition: Bluetooth 5.0-40ms Low Latency connecti
...
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:298 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :96 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:LED-RGB
Connections:USB Micro, USB-B

Price History

1M
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 22 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 41 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 8 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 26 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 21 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro X Headset
£88.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ADATA XPG Precog
£89.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen2 Max (Xbox)
£88.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£84.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
£89.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
£89.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£81.38
Compare Prices
19 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£87.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel