Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
from £117.52to £172.556 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Headset
• Over-ear Design
• Bluetooth Connectivity
• Wireless with USB-C Adapter
• Optimized for UC (Unified Communications)
• Suitable for Audio, TV, Video & Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC 981-001199
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth headphones with noise-cancelling mic, USB-A, USB-C, certified for Google Meet, Google Voice, Zoom, Mac/PC - Grey 981-001157-N
Certified for Business Certified for use with Google Meet, Google Voice, and Zoom, Works seamlessly with other popular video applications Modern style for hybrid work: Made for today’s modern workers who prefer an over-ear wireless headset with business-grade features, Available in three modern colours Noise-cancelling mic: Uses beamforming technology and digital signal processing to elevate the user’s voice and reduce background noise that could be distracting for others FLIP-TO-MUTE MIC. Provides immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice, When not needed, the mic conveniently tucks away for a clean look Immersive audio: 40 mm speaker drivers deliver full-bodied bass, crisp higher frequencies, and low distortion, whether employees are on a video call or in the zone EASY, RELIABLE WIRELESS Provides a reliable connection from headphones to laptop with its USB-C receiver, Multipoint Bluetooth allows users to easily switch between primary devices Device Management: Logitech Sync ensures employees’ Logitech video collaboration devices are healthy and up to date Better for the planet: Choose sustainability with Zone Vibe 25, made with 25% post-consumer recycled plastic (5) for a better future
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth® headphones with noise-cancelling mic, USB-A, USB-C, certified for Google Meet, Google Voice, Zoom, Mac/PC - Graphite CF64541
Built for business: Works with Google Meet, Google Voice, and Zoom. Works seamlessly with other popular video applications Modern style for hybrid work: Made for today’s modern workers who prefer an over-ear wireless headset with business-grade features. Available in three modern colours Noise-cancelling mic: Uses beamforming technology and digital signal processing to elevate the user’s voice and reduce background noise that could be distracting for others FLIP-TO-MUTE MIC. Provides immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice. When not needed, the mic conveniently tucks away for a clean look Immersive audio: 40 mm speaker drivers deliver full-bodied bass, crisp higher frequencies, and low distortion, whether employees are on a video call or in the zone
prodImage
£129.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-001199 Zone Vibe Wireless Uc
Logitech 981-001199 Zone Vibe Wireless Uc, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC 981-001199
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth® headphones with noise-cancelling mic, USB 981-001157
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth® headphones with noise-cancelling mic, USB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£172.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Headset
Over-ear Design
Bluetooth Connectivity
Wireless with USB-C Adapter
Optimized for UC (Unified Communications)
Suitable for Audio, TV, Video & Audio

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 12 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone Wired (981-000875)
£117.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z31AA)
£117.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A UC (4099-419-279)
£115.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Mono (26599-899-999)
£118.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony INZONE H5
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Mono (6593-839-409)
£114.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Mono (8Y9C3AA)
£119.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Gen 2 On Ear Headset (4XD1M39029)
£115.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
£119.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-C MS (4099-413-299)
£115.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
Montearenas
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£129.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel