Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)

Price History
• Poly Voyager 4300 UC Series 4320 Bluetooth Headset
• Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Technology
• Stereo sound with noise cancellation
• 2 microphones with Busylight
• Up to 24 hours talk time, 50 days standby
• Compatible with Avaya, Cisco, Microsoft
• Flexible microphone boom, foldable, includes accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLY Voyager 4320 UC USB-A Headset
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle 76U49AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyger 4320 UC Hedse 218475-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.05
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle 354037
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office. Keep your teams productive with all-day comfort and dual-mic Acoustic Fence technology that eliminates background noise. Phenomenal flexibility connectivity and freedom? Yes please!
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC Headset Head-band USB Type-A Bluetooth Black 218475-01
Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset, USB-A
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle 76U49AA
POLY Voyager 4320 USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£112.15
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 218475-01 Voyager 4320 UC Headset
Plantronics 218475-01 Voyager 4320 UC Headset, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£161.81
Shipping: Free
HP INC HP Voyager 4320 USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetoothâ wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC...
prodImage
£194.12
£200.62
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Poly Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset USB-A 218475-01
Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Itâs everything...
prodImage
£195.98
£202.48
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Poly Voyager 4300 UC Series 4320 Bluetooth Headset
Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Technology
Stereo sound with noise cancellation
2 microphones with Busylight
Up to 24 hours talk time, 50 days standby
Compatible with Avaya, Cisco, Microsoft
Flexible microphone boom, foldable, includes accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

753 Reviews

Latest
I would not buy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
This headset caused a massive amount of frustration. It worked very intermittently. It would answer all calls but about 1/4 to 1/3 of the calls I could not hear them, or they could not hear me. It worked better at the beginning...View More and degraded as time went. I am out of my return window. It worked well the first month and by the third month of use it was trash.View Less
Noise cancellation is good, mic so so, But too tight on my ear and it hurts even within 30 mins.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
I do like this headset, but it's too tight on my head and cannot bear the pain in my ear. I notice it as soon as 15 mins or so. I couldn't wear this all day when I sometimes have back to back meetings. Otherwise,...View More I'd keep it.View Less
It stops connecting after 4 months
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
I was so excited to have a wireless head set and it was working really good for the first 4 months and after that it stopped, I would try to connect via Bluetooth and it will say connected and 2 min later it will disconnect. I...View More tried it with the usb connection and it will do the same. At first I thought it was my work computer but I tried it on my personal laptop and it will do the same I stopped using it and like a month ago I gave it a try and it stayed connected for a good week and again itView Less
Great for work!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
I bought these because other wireless headsets seem to disconnect and not work well with my work system. These are worth the price especially since in the past they have not had an affordable price point for wireless. These stay...View More connect and work so well. Sound is clear I have a good walking distance and no wiresView Less
Great Device
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Great Device - work very well / I’m on the phone
With reviews from

Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01) Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 753 reviews
5
352
4
98
3
76
2
66
1
161

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 14 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 6 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-A
£47.00
Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW510V
£171.83
Poly EncorePro HW510VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
£97.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510D
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A Teams (218475-02)
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Teams (218478-02)
£97.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Perform 45 SE (5131-119)
£90.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion H600
£89.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)
£97.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
£90.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel