Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A

• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Connections: USB-A
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 127 dB
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Blackwire C7225 Binaural Stereo USB ANC Headset Black SF-43691219817
Ideal for all round use Pive and active noise reduction (ANC) Four microphones PC/Mac connection With universal USB A connection
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :127 dB
Special Feature
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon RIG 700HX
£79.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Prime
£79.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dark Project Sono Wireless
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£79.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Kraken 7.1 V2
£80.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion H500 Pro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WH5024)
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel