Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C

Price History
• Fast and easy connection via plug-and-play
• Attractive and comfortable headset for all-day use
• One headset for all devices, quick setup
• Connectivity: PC via USB/USB-C, mobile phones and tablets via 3.5mm jack (BW3315/BW3325), and devices with USB-C support
• Hearing protection with acoustic limit
• Flexible noise-cancelling microphone and call control directly on the headset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 Monaural Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headse 8X218AA
Style. comfort and audio qualityBuilt for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3315 Monaural Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C USB-A 3.5mm Wired Headset 8X218AA
Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Ada 8X217AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Plantronics – Blackwire 3315 USB-C (Poly) – Wired, Single-Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic – Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or Mobile/Tablet via 3.5 mm Connector – Works with Teams, Zoom & more B082BGJSSL
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/monaural over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£48.19
£55.80
Shipping: £7.61
with shipping: £7.61
Hp Poly HP 8X218AA headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Blac
HP 8X218AA headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3315 - Blackwire 3300 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - 3.5 mm Plug, USB-C - Black - UC Certified INGCJ39939
Connectivity Technology: Wired Cable Length: 7 ft Sound Mode: Mono Impedance: 32 Ohm Features: Echo Reduction
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 Monaural Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter 357641
Style comfort and audio quality Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter 359641
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
HP POLY BW 3315 -M USB-C HS +USB-C
Style,comfortandaudioquality...
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
HP POLY BW 3315 USB-C HS +3.5MMP +
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 - Blackwire 3300 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - 3.5 mm Plug, USB-C - Black - UC Certified CJ39939
Connectivity Technology: Wired Cable Length: 7 ft Sound Mode: Mono Impedance: 32 Ohm Features: Echo Reduction
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
HP Blackwire 3315 Monaural Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter 8X218AA
Style, comfort and audio quality Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
HP Blackwire 3315 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter
prodImage
£103.34
£109.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Fast and easy connection via plug-and-play
Attractive and comfortable headset for all-day use
One headset for all devices, quick setup
Connectivity: PC via USB/USB-C, mobile phones and tablets via 3.5mm jack (BW3315/BW3325), and devices with USB-C support
Hearing protection with acoustic limit
Flexible noise-cancelling microphone and call control directly on the headset

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£71.60
Poly EncorePro 320 QDCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 500HS
£28.99
Poly RIG 500HSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 310 (77T43AA)
£41.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)
£41.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steelseries TUSQ
£41.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£41.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS55 Surround
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo Analog Headset
£46.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: £7.61
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel