HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)
from £41.969 offersManufacturer: HPPrice History
• Headset with USB-C and 3.5 mm jack
• Stereo sound for clear audio transmission
• Built-in microphone for voice communication
• Comfortable padding for extended wear
• Compatible with various devices
• Easy control of calls and music
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.96
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£42.44
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter 8X229AA
. The Blackwire 3200 Series corded UC headsets are durable lightweight easy to deploy and come in a variety of connectivity and wearing options. Poly signature audio qualityExperience the high-quality audio you expect from Poly with a headset that offers PC wideband a noise-canceling mic and hi-fi stereo sound options. Dynamic EQ optimizes call quality and automatically adjusts the settings for listening to multimedia. Advanced connectivityIdeal for managing calls on your PC mobile phone or tablet combined with the comfort and durability of a corded headset for greater flexibility. Long-lasting comfort and portabilityRelax while you talk knowing your headset is secure- lightweight metal headband offers durability plus a custom fit. Leatherette ear cushions fold flat for easy portability. Wearing styleA lightweight metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Connectivity optionsAn IT manager's dream this headset was created for communication and is optimized and certified to work with top virtual meeting providers. What's in the box? . User guideUSB Type-C cableHeadsetUSB Type-C to USB Type-A adapterTravel case. .
prodImage
£41.96
£48.91
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Poly Blackwire C3225 Stereo Headset USB-C/A & 3.5 mm 0J-IZKL-GJ4A
Binaural headset with USB-C connection and 3.5 mm jack Intuitive in-line control for answering/ending calls, volume control and mute Lightweight and sturdy metal headband PC broadband audio with noise cancelling microphone for high-quality PC telephony Comfortable faux leather ear cushions Compatible with Windows or Mac OS
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapt 8X229AA
Freedom to work your wayThe Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset that’s built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit. what’s not to love?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
POLY Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter 8X229AA
POLY Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset with 3.5mm Plug and USB-C/A Adapter (8X 8X229AA
Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset with 3.5mm Plug and USB-C/A Adapter (8X, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£49.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.57 / Unit
HP POLY BW 3225 USB-C HS +3.5MMP +
POLYBW3225USB-CHS+3.5MMP+
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 8X229AA Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C
HP 8X229AA Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Poly Blackwire 3225 Usb-C Headset +Usb-C/A Adapter 8X229AA
Hp Poly Poly Blackwire 3225 Usb-C Headset +Usb-C/A Adapter, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly HP 8X229AA headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Blac
HP 8X229AA headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset with USB-C and 3.5 mm jack
Stereo sound for clear audio transmission
Built-in microphone for voice communication
Comfortable padding for extended wear
Compatible with various devices
Easy control of calls and music
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Recon 500
£42.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£41.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
£41.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astro A10 Xbox One
£40.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£36.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 491 Fayzo
£40.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 QD Mono
£40.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: £6.95
cheaply-es
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel