EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
from £43.86to £51.094 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• USB headset
• Optimized for UC
• On-ear headphones, foldable
• Weight: 99.5 g
• Cable length: 1.78 m
• Discreet microphone boom
• Plug-and-play device connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 130 USB II 1000913
On-ear single-sided USB headset with in-line call control. optimized for UC professionals. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior stereo sound.Experience ADAPT 100With a stylish. functional headset that works the way you do. Enjoy superior sound and contemporary design with an audio tool that adapts seamlessly to your needs – at your workstation. around the office or on your daily commute. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design. adjustable fit and a choice of ear pads. Add smart audio technologies and you get a convenient audio solution that helps boost your productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 130 Monaural Headset USB-A On Ear Black 1000913
Epos Adapt 130 Monaural Headset USB-A On Ear Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 130 USB II - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black - Optimised for UC 1000913>>EPOS
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Maximize your comfort
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 130 USB II - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black - Optimised for UC
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Maximize your comfort
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB headset
Optimized for UC
On-ear headphones, foldable
Weight: 99.5 g
Cable length: 1.78 m
Discreet microphone boom
Plug-and-play device connectivity

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£253.02
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
£43.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£43.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (77T43AA)
£47.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Nitro Headset II
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Duo (2309-820-104)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel