Trust GXT 491 Fayzo

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 491 Fayzo
from £40.15to £59.355 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Wireless gaming headset with 2.4 GHz USB receiver and Bluetooth
• Up to 22 hours battery life
• Virtual 7.1 surround sound and 50 mm drivers
• Comfortable ear cushions and adjustable headband
• 85% recycled plastic, eco-friendly
• Flexible noise-cancelling microphone, detachable
• RGB lighting, multiplatform compatible, on-ear controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 491 Fayzo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 491P Fayzo Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz Dual Connection, 7.1 Surround Sound, 22hr Battery, RGB Over Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone PC PS5 PS4 Switch - Purple B0CVBBQXWB
DUAL DOMINANCE – Enjoy awesome in-game audio on your PC or console and call friends on your phone at the same time thanks to the Fayzo's dual wireless connection (2.4 GHz + Bluetooth) GET YOUR HEAD IN THE GAME – Ever wanted to live inside the game? Now's your chance! This headset's virtual 7.1 surround sound and 50mm drivers transport you straight to the centre of the action SOUNDS LIKE SUSTAINABILITY – What's better than a quality gaming headset? One made with recycled materials! With a composition of 35% recycled plastics, the Fayzo offers more sustainable gaming MUTE THE MAYHEM – Let nothing stand in the way of clear communication. With a flexible detachable noise-cancelling microphone, this headset reduces background noise to put the focus on you MULTICOLOUR MAGIC – Cool-ify your gaming setup with the Fayzo. Complete with adjustable multicolour RGB lighting, show off your personality with this headset's epic colours
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 491 Fayzo Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz Dual Connection, 7.1 Surround Sound, 22hr Battery, RGB Over Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone PC PS5 PS4 Switch - Black B0CVBC9ZLS
DUAL DOMINANCE – Enjoy awesome in-game audio on your PC or console and call friends on your phone at the same time thanks to the Fayzo's dual wireless connection (2.4 GHz + Bluetooth) GET YOUR HEAD IN THE GAME – Ever wanted to live inside the game? Now's your chance! This headset's virtual 7.1 surround sound and 50mm drivers transport you straight to the centre of the action SOUNDS LIKE SUSTAINABILITY – What's better than a quality gaming headset? One made with recycled materials! With a composition of 85% recycled plastics, the Fayzo offers more sustainable gaming MUTE THE MAYHEM – Let nothing stand in the way of clear communication. With a flexible detachable noise-cancelling microphone, this headset reduces background noise to put the focus on you MULTICOLOUR MAGIC – Cool-ify your gaming setup with the Fayzo. Complete with adjustable multicolour RGB lighting, show off your personality with this headset's epic colours
prodImage
£48.62
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 491W Fayzo Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth PC PS5 PS4 Switch 25304
Trust Gaming GXT 491W Fayzo Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth PC PS5 PS4 Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£57.76
£61.61
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Trust GXT 491 Fayzo Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB 24901
GXT 491W FAYZOPowerful over-ear wireless gaming headset for a wire-free immersive gaming experienceDual it outWant to enjoy in-game sound and chat or listen to music on your phone at the same time? We’ve got you! With dual wireless functionality. the Fayzo allows you to simultaneously connect to your PC/console and phone via the ultra-low latency 2.4 GHz USB receiver and Bluetooth. What’s more. this headset also offers up to 22 hours of playtime thanks to its convenient rechargeable battery.Main character energyGet your head in the game. literally. With virtual 7.1 surround sound and 50mm drivers. this headset offers powerful clear audio that will make it feel like you’re right in the centre of the action. How’s that for a cool sound experience!Enter the comfort zoneKeep it cosy with the Fayzo. Comfortable ear-pads. an adjustable headband and swiveling earcups keep you feeling good from the moment you put this headset on all the way to the end of your gaming session.More eco. less echoNot only does this headset give you top-notch audio. but it also helps you do your bit for the environment too. With a composition of 35% recycled plastics. the Fayzo Dual Wireless Gaming Headset is player-friendly AND planet-friendly!Communication made clearYour team deserves to hear you loud and clear – you’ll have a flexible noise-cancelling microphone that filters background noise for extra-clear communication; and it can even be detached when not in use!Colour me coolTake your gaming setup to the next level with this stylish headset. Adjustable multicolour RGB lighting with three colour modes (plus off mode) allows you to express your unique style whilst you rack up those wins.Your platform. your rulesWhether you’re Team PC. PlayStation or Switch. the Fayzo can handle them all. Compatible with multiple platforms. simply connect to your favourite via the USB dongle and/or Bluetooth connection and you’re good to go!Take controlTurn it up or turn it off – with easy-to-reach on-ear controls. quickly and conveniently balance the sound between your PC/console and phone. or mute the microphone at the simple touch of a button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Gaming GXT 491W Fayzo Wireless Gaming Headset Bluetooth + 2.4 GHz Dual Connection, 7.1 Surround Sound, 22hr Battery, RGB Over Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone PC PS5 PS4 Switch - White B0CVBBP9BJ
DUAL DOMINANCE – Enjoy awesome in-game audio on your PC or console and call friends on your phone at the same time thanks to the Fayzo's dual wireless connection (2.4 GHz + Bluetooth) GET YOUR HEAD IN THE GAME – Ever wanted to live inside the game? Now's your chance! This headset's virtual 7.1 surround sound and 50mm drivers transport you straight to the centre of the action SOUNDS LIKE SUSTAINABILITY – What's better than a quality gaming headset? One made with recycled materials! With a composition of 35% recycled plastics, the Fayzo offers more sustainable gaming MUTE THE MAYHEM – Let nothing stand in the way of clear communication. With a flexible detachable noise-cancelling microphone, this headset reduces background noise to put the focus on you MULTICOLOUR MAGIC – Cool-ify your gaming setup with the Fayzo. Complete with adjustable multicolour RGB lighting, show off your personality with this headset's epic colours
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset with 2.4 GHz USB receiver and Bluetooth
Up to 22 hours battery life
Virtual 7.1 surround sound and 50 mm drivers
Comfortable ear cushions and adjustable headband
85% recycled plastic, eco-friendly
Flexible noise-cancelling microphone, detachable
RGB lighting, multiplatform compatible, on-ear controls

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 491 Fayzo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.73
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum 250
£39.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 QD Duo
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 491 Fayzo
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.62
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel