Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm

Price History
• Wired On-Ear Headset with 3.5 mm connector
• Microphone with boom arm for clear voice transmission
• Recommended for portable electronics and computers
• Ergonomic design for comfortable wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Zone Learn Wired Headset with Microphone for Learners, Comfortable and Adjustable Fit for Kids, 3.5mm AUX, for Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Android/Mobile - On-Ear, Blue 981-001372
Designed for Students, Built for Schools: A wired headset that’s specially designed for students’ head sizes and educational needs and made to work with most devices, operating systems and conference platforms. Sustained Comfort and Fit: Uninterrupted, sustained learning with ultra-soft padded headband with even-weight distribution, padded leatherette earpads and rotatable ear cups Optimal Sizing: Micro-adjustable slider arms allow for an optimal fit, especially for smaller head sizes; the kids headset stays in optimal position so students can focus on learning Audio Tuned for Learning: Audio drivers tuned for voice clarity and optimised for digital learning applications that involves speaking, reading, testing and language learning Durable Headphones: Built for day-to-day school use; durable, wipe-tested and tested to exceed military standards of drop protection (4ft); flexibility reduces breakage, along with a rigid mic
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn 981-001372
Zone Learn is designed for learning and built for schools. With a comfortable. micro-adjustable fit. audio designed for educational applications. and fully swappable. upgradeable cables and ear pads. Zone Learn is built for sustained focus. and long-term use. It’s been extensively tested to meet the military standard 810G (4 feet - 1.2 m). Plug-and-play capabilities include a 3.55 mm AUX. and USB-C. so it works across most devices. operating systems. and conferencing platforms. Zone Learn is made from a minimum of 22% recycled post-consumer materials; 100% PVC-free. VOC-free. and paint-free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn Wired Headset with Microphone for Learners, Comfortable and Adjustable Fit for Kids, 3.5mm AUX, for Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Android/Mobile - On-Ear, Blue 981-001372
Designed for Students, Built for Schools: A wired headset that’s specially designed for students’ head sizes and educational needs and made to work with most devices, operating systems and conference platforms. Sustained Comfort and Fit: Uninterrupted, sustained learning with ultra-soft padded headband with even-weight distribution, padded leatherette earpads and rotatable ear cups Optimal Sizing: Micro-adjustable slider arms allow for an optimal fit, especially for smaller head sizes; the kids headset stays in optimal position so students can focus on learning Audio Tuned for Learning: Audio drivers tuned for voice clarity and optimised for digital learning applications that involves speaking, reading, testing and language learning Durable Headphones: Built for day-to-day school use; durable, wipe-tested and tested to exceed military standards of drop protection (4ft); flexibility reduces breakage, along with a rigid mic
prodImage
£53.25
£65.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Logitech Zone Learn Wired On-
Headphones - replacement - wired - 3.5mm jack - Logitech - Logitech Zone Learn Wired On-Ear Headset for Learners, 3.5mm AUX - Eco
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business Logitech Zone Learn - CLASSIC BLUE - WW- NEW
Headsets Business Logitech Zone Learn - CLASSIC BLUE - WW- NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired On-Ear Headset with 3.5 mm connector
Microphone with boom arm for clear voice transmission
Recommended for portable electronics and computers
Ergonomic design for comfortable wear

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
With reviews from

Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
6

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 25 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
£39.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Quantum 100N
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech H570e USB Headset Mono
£37.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Total Barcodes Limited
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel