Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C

Price History
• Binaural headphones with headband
• Recommended for training, designed for children
• Drip-proof and adjustable headband
• Wired with USB Type-C connection
• Omnidirectional, foldable microphone
• Ear pad material: synthetic leather, 20% recycled material
• Dimensions: Width 190 mm, Depth 67 mm, Height 156 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Learn Wired Headset with Microphone for Learners, Comfortable and Adjustable Fit for Kids, USB C, for Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Android/Mobile - On-Ear, Blue B0C1WKC1SD
Designed for Students, Built for Schools: A wired headset that’s specially designed for students’ head sizes and educational needs and made to work with most devices, operating systems and conference platforms. Sustained Comfort and Fit: Uninterrupted, sustained learning with ultra-soft padded headband with even-weight distribution, padded leatherette earpads and rotatable ear cups Optimal Sizing: Micro-adjustable slider arms allow for an optimal fit, especially for smaller head sizes; the kids headset stays in optimal position so students can focus on learning Audio Tuned for Learning: Audio drivers tuned for voice clarity and optimised for digital learning applications that involves speaking, reading, testing and language learning Durable Headphones: Built for day-to-day school use; durable, wipe-tested and tested to exceed military standards of drop protection (4ft); flexibility reduces breakage, along with a rigid mic
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn 981-001367
Zone Learn is designed for learning and built for schools. With a comfortable. micro-adjustable fit. audio designed for educational applications. and fully swappable. upgradeable cables and ear pads. Zone Learn is built for sustained focus. and long-term use. It’s been extensively tested to meet the military standard 810G (4 feet - 1.2 m). Plug-and-play capabilities include a 3.55 mm AUX. and USB-C. so it works across most devices. operating systems. and conferencing platforms. Zone Learn is made from a minimum of 22% recycled post-consumer materials; 100% PVC-free. VOC-free. and paint-free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn 458512
Zone Learn is designed for learning and built for schools. With a comfortable micro-adjustable fit audio designed for educational applications and fully swappable upgradeable cables and ear pads Zone Learn is built for sustained focus and long-term use. Its been extensively tested to meet the military standard 810G (4 feet - 1.2 m). Plug-and-play capabilities include a 3.55 mm AUX and USB-C so it works across most devices operating systems and conferencing platforms. Zone Learn is made from a minimum of 22% recycled post-consumer materials; 100% PVC-free VOC-free and paint-free.
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural headphones with headband
Recommended for training, designed for children
Drip-proof and adjustable headband
Wired with USB Type-C connection
Omnidirectional, foldable microphone
Ear pad material: synthetic leather, 20% recycled material
Dimensions: Width 190 mm, Depth 67 mm, Height 156 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 25 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G435
£38.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 QD Duo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
£34.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel